illinois...subsection (f)(2), in-hire rates effective january 1, 2017 are added for the department...
[…] Relation to Certain Issuers

130.233 Definition of the Phrase "Promissory Note or Draft, Bill of Exchange or Bankers'

Acceptance" as Used in Section 3(L) of the Act

130.234 Definition, For Certain Purposes, of the Terms "Employee Security-Purchase

Plan", "Employee Profit-Sharing Trust or Plan", "Employee Pension Trust or

Plan", as Used in Section 3.N and Section 3.O of the Act (Repealed)

130.235 Definition, For Certain Purposes, of the Terms "Employee Profit-Sharing Trust or

Plan", "Employee Pension Trust or Plan", as Used in Section 3.O of the Act

(Repealed)

130.241 Definition of the Term "Institutional Investor" under Sections 4C and 4D of the

Act

130.242 Definition of the Term "Financial Institution" under Section 4.C of the Act

130.244 Definition of "Issuer Required to File Reports Pursuant to the Provisions of

Section 13 or Section 15(d) of the Federal 1934 Act" with Respect to Certain

Foreign Private Issuers and "Reports Required to be Filed at Regular Intervals

Pursuant to the Provisions of Section 13 or Section 15(d)", as Used in Section

4(F)(1) of the Act

130.245 Definition of the Terms "Balance Sheet" and "Income Statement", as Used in

Section 4.F of the Act

130.246 Definition of the Terms "Residents of this State", "Aggregate Sales Price" and