illinois...subsection (f)(2), in-hire rates effective january 1, 2017 are added for the department...
[…] Relation to Certain Issuers
130.233 Definition of the Phrase "Promissory Note or Draft, Bill of Exchange or Bankers'
Acceptance" as Used in Section 3(L) of the Act
130.234 Definition, For Certain Purposes, of the Terms "Employee Security-Purchase
Plan", "Employee Profit-Sharing Trust or Plan", "Employee Pension Trust or
Plan", as Used in Section 3.N and Section 3.O of the Act (Repealed)
130.235 Definition, For Certain Purposes, of the Terms "Employee Profit-Sharing Trust or
Plan", "Employee Pension Trust or Plan", as Used in Section 3.O of the Act
(Repealed)
130.241 Definition of the Term "Institutional Investor" under Sections 4C and 4D of the
Act
130.242 Definition of the Term "Financial Institution" under Section 4.C of the Act
130.244 Definition of "Issuer Required to File Reports Pursuant to the Provisions of
Section 13 or Section 15(d) of the Federal 1934 Act" with Respect to Certain
Foreign Private Issuers and "Reports Required to be Filed at Regular Intervals
Pursuant to the Provisions of Section 13 or Section 15(d)", as Used in Section
4(F)(1) of the Act
130.245 Definition of the Terms "Balance Sheet" and "Income Statement", as Used in
Section 4.F of the Act
130.246 Definition of the Terms "Residents of this State", "Aggregate Sales Price" and