berin szóka,1 3graham owens, 2 sunny kang & ashkhen...
[…] 2005), available at http://www.pcworld.com/article/119919/article.html; Phil Goldstein, Confirmed: AT&T Enables FaceTime Over Cellular for iPhone 5 Customers with Unlimited Data, FIERCEWIRELESS (June 18, 2013), available at http://www.fiercewireless.com/story/confirmed-att-enables-facetime-over-cellular-iphone-5-customers-unlimited- d/2013-06-18. 419 Of course, ISP subscribers do not have the right to access any and all content they want on the Internet, as there are separate laws in place that compel ISPs to block access to sites known to host illegal content, such as child pornography, see 47 U.S.C. § 231 (“Whoever knowingly and with knowledge of the character of the ma-terial, in interstate or foreign commerce by means of the World Wide Web, makes any communications for commercial purposes that is available to any minor and that includes any material that is harmful to minors shall be fined not more than $50,000, imprisoned not more than 6 months, or both.”), and that protect ISPs for preemptive blocking whenever it is done in good faith to block certain forms of speech, see 47 U.S.C. § 230(c)(2) (“No provider or user of an interactive computer service shall be held liable on account of ... any action voluntarily taken in good faith to restrict