the straw-man your election to be a taxpayer & executor of
[…] title.
Constructive trusts have been said to arise through the application
of the doctrine of equitable estoppel, or under the broad doctrine
that equity regards and treats as done what in good conscience
ought to be done…being raised by courts of equity whenever it
becomes necessary to prevent a failure of justice.
Who’s Justice?
This allows the government, under the guise of the IRS, the
opportunity to invade the “trust” and rob the trust of any
assets attached thereto…
IRS Form 706-A: “United States Additional Estate Tax Return
To report dispositions of cessations of qualified use under
section 2032A of the Internal Revenue Code.”
Remember the election agreement at 26 § 2032A(d)?
“The election under this section shall be made on the return of
the tax imposed by section 2001.”
Thieving IRS Agent?
Substitute For Return (SFR)
The substitute for return is when they file a 1040 tax form
for you without your knowledge or consent.
The IRS will tell you that
their filing of the 1040 for
you meets the conditions of
26 § 6020 (b) which
requires them to file for you.