the straw-man your election to be a taxpayer & executor of
[…] upon failure or refusal to pay such tax, collection thereof by levy shall be lawful
without regard to the 10-day period provided in this section.
No chance to get verification of the allege debt
Title 26 § 6331 Us Citizen
Concerning the United States, the District of Columbia, or any agency or
instrumentality of the United States or the District of Columbia: These are
US Citizens:
Officer: US citizen
Employee: US Citizen
elected official: US Citizen
I had always thought that Elected official mean senators, representatives,
President etc… Remember
Title 26 § 1040 “an election was made”
Title 26 § 2032A(d) “treat nonresident alien individual as resident of the United
States”
Compared with Title 26 § 6013 “(g) Election to treat nonresident alien
individual as resident of the United States”
Title 26 § 6331 So who did this election?
Title 26 § 1040 “If the executor of the estate”
No one else has the authority to “elect” to be treated as a US
citizen
No one else has the authority to revoke the election
You word, is your word: Jurisdiction- juris- law, diction- word