the people are the victims of misrepresentation and fraud!...the people are the victims of...
[…] pertinent part:
“The Congress shall have Power to dispose of and make all needful Rules and
The people are the victims of misrepresentation and fraud!
www-scannedretina.com - 33 of 54 - [email protected] - 714-964-4056
Regulations respecting the Territory or other Property belonging to the United States; . . .”
All Federal civil and criminal proceedings fall under Title 28 U.S.C. Judiciary and
Judicial Procedure Chapter 176 Federal Debt Collection Procedure.
Congress define “judgment” in Title 28 U.S.C., Chapter 176, Section 3002(8) as follows:
“‘Judgment’ means a judgment, order, or decree entered in favor of the United States in
a court and arising from a civil or criminal proceeding regarding a debt.”
On September 14, 2015, Petitioner files in the Lufkin Case, “Defendant’s Objection to
Denial of Due Process of Law and Demand for Disclosure of the Constitutional Authority that
Gives the Court the Capacity to Take Jurisdiction and Enter Judgments, Orders, and Decrees in