publications system change transmittal for...
[…] C-5, December 2, 2014

Page 85: PUBLICATIONS SYSTEM CHANGE TRANSMITTAL FOR …manuals.tricare.osd.mil/DisplayManualPdfFile/MD09/5/ChangeOnly/MD... · PUBLICATIONS SYSTEM CHANGE TRANSMITTAL FOR TITLE 10 ... and provided

10 USC Chapter 55 - Medical And Dental Care§ 1074. Medical and dental care for members and certain former members

21

TMA

Version - March 2009

“(2) Each report under paragraph (1) shall include, for the period covered by such report—“(A) the number of records reviewed;“(B) each test, if any, under Project 112 identified during such review;“(C) for each test so identified—