notice of fraud - the spoonfed truth · 2012. 7. 25. · alberto gonzales, attorney general...
[…] 35
Note the following definitions for 26 USC 3401 and the regulations:
26 CFR Sec. 31.0-2 General definitions and use of terms.
(a) In general. As used in the regulations in this part, unless otherwise expressly indicated-- (1) The terms defined in the provisions of law contained in the regulations in this part shall have the meanings so assigned to them.
The Internal Revenue Service issues false statements, signed by Pam Rogers, (violation
of 18 USC 241 and 242) that 26 USC 3401-3405 authorizes levies and withholdings on
workers in private industry under the authority of 26 USC 3401-3405. The Internal
Revenue Service also issues false documents to employers, signed by an alleged agent,
Stephen P. Warner, who, it was found through F.O.I.A.s, does not even work for the IRS!
18 USC Sec. 241. Conspiracy against rights "If two or more persons conspire to injure, oppress, threaten, or intimidate any person in any State, Territory, Commonwealth, Possession, or District in the free exercise or enjoyment of any right or privilege secured to him by the Constitution or laws of the United States, or because of his having so exercised the same..." 18 USC Sec. 242. Deprivation of rights under color of law "Whoever, under color of any law, statute, ordinance, regulation, or custom, willfully subjects any person in any State, Territory, Commonwealth, Possession, or District to the deprivation of any rights, privileges, or immunities