“junk food†advertisements during children's programming in the
[…] 68 See id. at 525; see also 44 Liquormart, Inc. v. Rhode Island, 517 U.S. 484, 484 (1996). 69 See Lorillard Tobacco, 533 U.S. at 571; see also 44 Liquormart, 517 U.S. at 516. 70 27 U.S.C. § 205(f) (2000). 71 U.S. Const. amend. XXI. 72 See 15 U.S.C. § 1335 (2000) (“After January 1, 1971, it shall be unlawful to advertise cigarettes and little cigars on any medium of electronic communication subject to the juris-diction of the Federal Communications Commission.”); see also Larus & Brother Co. v.