web viewgeneral notes on the american “just us” system. “ it is more important...
[…] These rewrites of the original meaning and intent have been created and perpetrated by what is currently and entirely an attorney-controlled and manipulated government. These attorneys are Unlawfully and Unconstitutionally operating from within the legislative, judicial and executive departments as appointed or elected officials, and it has been this way since at least 1939,22 which was when the State Bar Act was enacted. Read the State Bar Act 23 yourself. It clearly states in Sec. 81.011(a) that “The state bar is a public corporation and an administrative agency of the judicial department of government.” That means any member of any office within that administrative judicial agency is Constitutionally forbidden to hold office in any other department, or exercise any power belonging to any person or officer in any other department, by the provisions of Article 2, Sec. 1, Texas Constitution.