lucia exploded diagram

Download Lucia Exploded Diagram

Post on 28-Jan-2016

213 views

Category:

Documents

0 download

Embed Size (px)

DESCRIPTION

Lucia Exploded Diagram

TRANSCRIPT

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012

    Bianchi Vending Group - Spare Parts Catalog:

    BV 348 - LUCIA

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012

    Summary

    BV 348 - LUCIA 1BV 348 - LUCIA | BV348E3G04IN - LUCIA 3GR LEVER 2

    FRAME AND PARTS OF COMPLETION (1081) 3 ASSEMBLY BOILER LUCIA 3GR (1082) 5 ASSEMBLY LEVER GROUP (1083) 7 TAP WATER & STEAM (1084) 9 HYDRAULIC CONNECTION (1085) 11 GLASS LEVEL - PRESSOSTAT - BOILER MANOMETER (1086) 13 COMPONENTS LEVER GROUP (1160) 15BV 348 - LUCIA | BV348E2G04IN - LUCIA 2GR LEVER 17

    FRAME AND COMPONENTS OF COMPLETION (1108) 18 ASSEMBLY BOILER LUCIA 2GR (1109) 20 ASSEMBLY LEVER GROUP (1110) 22 TAP WATER AND STEAM (1111) 24 HYDRAULIC CONNECTION (1112) 26 GLASS LEVEL - PRESSOSTAT - BOILER MANOMETER (1113) 28 COMPONENTS LEVER GROUP (1160) 30BV 348 - LUCIA | BV348E2G01IN - LUCIA 2GR DOSED 32

    FRAME AND COMPONENTS OF COMPLETION (1177) 33 ASSEMBLY GROUP BOTTOM EV (1178) 35 HYDRAULIC CONNECTION (1179) 37 ASSEMBLY BOILER LUCIA 2GR (1109) 39 TAP WATER AND STEAM (1111) 41 GLASS LEVEL - PRESSOSTAT - BOILER MANOMETER (1113) 43BV 348 - LUCIA | BV348E3G01IN - LUCIA 3GR DOSED 45

    FRAME AND COMPONENTS OF COMPLETION (1180) 46 HYDRAULIC CONNECTION (1182) 48 ASSEMBLY BOILER LUCIA 3GR (1082) 50 TAP WATER & STEAM (1084) 52 GLASS LEVEL - PRESSOSTAT - BOILER MANOMETER (1086) 54 ASSEMBLY GROUP BOTTOM EV (1178) 56

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 1

    Group charts

    BV 348 - LUCIA

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 2

    Group charts

    BV 348 - LUCIA BV348E3G04IN - LUCIA 3GR LEVER

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 3

    FRAME AND PARTS OF COMPLETION (1081)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 3

    FRAME AND PARTS OF COMPLETION (1081) - Item detail:

    Position Code Options Description

    1 01988912 ASS.TELAIO LUCIA 3GR 2 06017512 ASS.FRONT. LEVETTA LUCIA 3GR 3 01993311 RIPARO ACCESSO SOTTOV.LUCIA 3G 4 06017712 ASS.BACINELL.SCARICO LUCIA 3GR 5 01992611-01 LUCIA 3GR Lever front panel 6 01983211 SQUADR.ALLINEAMENT.FRONT.LUCIA 7 06016812 ASS. FIANCO DX LUCIA 8 06016912 ASS. FIANCO SX LUCIA 9 06017112 ASS. POST. COPERT. LUCIA 3GR 10 01992811 SOTTOVASCA POGGIATAZZE LUCIA 3 11 01992711 POGGIATAZZE LUCIA 3GR 12 05256915 PLASTIC GRID CUPS-HOLDER 13 05291611 PROTEZIONE TAZZE LUCIA 3GR 14 01907831 LUCIA switch box support plate 15 21058211 chromed toothsie H.22GEM 16 26053616 220V level damper GEM 17 05262015-01M09 drain tank w/ hooks 18 09105616-01 re inforc e lbow drain pipe G3/4 19 06015912 ASS.SUPP.SX RIP.ACC.SOTTOV.LUC 20 06016012 ASS.SUPP.DX RIP.ACC.SOTTOV.LUC 21 29008010 ASS. SCALDATAZZE LUCIA 3GR 22 29007411 RESIST.SCALDAT.150W SOFIA 23 33073216 FASCETTA A SCATTO IN METALLO 24 32347116 Inox TBEI M3X8 screw 25 34110136 Inox 3MA selft-locking nut 26 25036116 ASS.TERMOST.RA 65 + RM 115 27 32125336 6 MA X 12 IX screw 28 22199722 cable 380V Lucia L=2500 29 26050026 selection button LEI 400 30 26055646 3phase switch w/prot+conn 3gr 31 26057916-01 bipolar switch d.20 33 34103116 8MA hex nutODE 35 01972321-01 LUCIA 3GR inox tray grid 36 34115316 M4 nut with washerODE 37 32065336 4*10 IX screw 38 32122916 M5x10 screw

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 5

    ASSEMBLY BOILER LUCIA 3GR (1082)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 5

    ASSEMBLY BOILER LUCIA 3GR (1082) - Item detail:

    Position Code Options Description

    1 09107811-01 Boiler 3 GROUPS LUCIA 2 32346616 M8X27 ZN/B stud screw GEM 3 04056016 1/4M ISP TAP COD.000141.01.01 GEM 4 36361116 18X13,5X2PTFEtefl.washer1/4capGEM 5 29007121 Resistance 4000W 230V C/FASTON 6 36361416 Resistance teflon gasket GEM 7 26053126 Level probe GEM 8 04056736 1/4 1.6BAR (554/C)safety valve 9 04056316 1/4 M/F L joint GEM 10 18002526 1/4" copper gascketer 11 09105011 injector pipe 70mm 12 04056916 Water injector 1/4 L joint GEM 13 04057016 1/4M 1/4M 1/4F T joint GEM 14 32160416 SCREW TE 8 MAx16 STA/GALVANIZE

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 7

    ASSEMBLY LEVER GROUP (1083)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 7

    ASSEMBLY LEVER GROUP (1083) - Item detail:

    Position Code Options Description

    1 12049310 filter holder 2cups 1 12049210 filter holder 1cup 1 43146616 FILTER HOLDER CAPS EP 2 DOSES 2 09102911 Group outward pipe 3 04056616 tube/4 reducer hole 3,5 3 04056626 tube reducer hole 2mm 4 09102811 Group return pipe GEM 5 12048011-01 GRUPPO A LEVETTA 6 32346616 M8X27 ZN/B stud screw GEM 7 36361316 Group insulating gasket GEM 8 43136210 ASS.GRUPPO LEVET.C/IMPUGNATURA 9 35153716 washer D. 8,4 ZN 10 34103116 8MA hex nutODE 11 16022911 2 coffees filter GEM 11 16022811 1 coffee filter GEM 12 05257215 Blind membrane filter GEM 13 16022711 Shower GEM 14 36361516 Saucer gasket thick.8,5mm GEM 15 26055116 Micro-switch C/Trundle 16 25035620 Lever Group Assembly 17 21058511 Lever Group Handle

    100 2344 COMPONENTS LEVER GROUP (1160)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 9

    TAP WATER & STEAM (1084)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 9

    TAP WATER & STEAM (1084) - Item detail:

    Position Code Options Description

    1 04055816 water pipe EL/92 2 09104311 Steam pipe DX EL/92 3 09104421 Steam pipe SX Lucia 4 09085413 4x2 teflon pipe581 5 04059926 LUCIA complete tap w/pipe 6 25038510 Mixer assembly managed from EV 7 25038411-01 mixer tap managed by el.valv. 8 04066011 Mixer arm sleeve 9 19117421 chromed 3/8 ferrule 10 04058616 1/8MM conical nipple 11 04065336 1/8 w/or pipe 4 rubber connect 12 09107611 Lucia hot water draw pipe 13 05257115 PLASTIC TONGS for STEAM WAND 14 43140516 Inox steam arm with nut 15 36364516 LUCIA faucet teflon gasket

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 11

    HYDRAULIC CONNECTION (1085)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 11

    HYDRAULIC CONNECTION (1085) - Item detail:

    Position Code Options Description

    1 09102711 Water charge pipe GEM 2 23018416 plastic strip with connectionable 3 09106021 heat exchanger pipe 3gr 4 04066310 ASS.SCARICO CALDAIA LUCIA 5 05253715M09 cable sleeve for louver 6 25038126 COPPER CAPIL. 1x2x850 RIV.PVC 7 27013110 ASS.PUMP SOLEN. W/STRIP 150 LT 8 27011516 150Lt pump w/clamp GEM 9 20035216 Pump motor 4P 1V 150W 220V GEM 10 05257815-01 Pump absorber 13 09104011-01 hose 2200 14 04055136 Lever light ingot 15 25034316 2ways e.v. GEM 16 04065336 1/8 w/or pipe 4 rubber connect 17 25035016-01 MANOM.50 0:16BAR G1/8 MP503F 18 09087843-02 7x11 brown silicone pipe 19 25019620 clixon tube assy - 75 20 01213411 clixon plate 21 09078221-01 CLIXON PIPE 22 25014936-01 clixon75Crubber holder 23 32025716 3MA x 16 TC screw 24 35160216 self-locking diam.3.2 25 34102716 M3 hexagonal nut 26 09103311 Hot water charge pipe GEM 27 04066111 G1/4 connection G1/8 28 04014111 hexagonal nut 1/4GASassy 29 04054716 Micro valve F/F 1/8 30 05279911 lever for water tap 31 04032446 1/8" rubber holder connectionassy 32 05277316 RACC. A T 5/16 NYLON 66 33 04067416 BALL VALVE MF 1/4 FIL L11mm 34 34115516 M6 nut with washer 35 01989511 PIASTRA MOTORE 165W 36 32065336 4*10 IX screw

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 13

    GLASS LEVEL - PRESSOSTAT - BOILER MANOMETER (1086)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 13

    GLASS LEVEL - PRESSOSTAT - BOILER MANOMETER (1086) - Item detail:

    Position Code Options Description

    1 25035116-01 50 0:3BAR G1/8 MP503F gauge 2 01975111 STAFFA FISS.PRESSOSTATO LUCIA 3 09103711 Pressure switch pipe GEM 4 25034526 Pressure switch SIRAI 5 18002526 1/4" copper gascketer 6 09103621 Upper level pipe GEM 7 09103611 Lower level pipe GEM 8 01886711L70 Water charge/drain stirrup GEM 9 04055216 Outer level body GEM 10 36361216 Level gasket GEM 11 19117511 Level gasket guide ferrule GEM 12 19117611 Level fix ferrule GEM 14 04055316 1/4 male cap GEM 15 19117411 3/8 ferrule GEM 16 04056816 Air emptiness valve GEM 17 05265410 level glass assembly 18 43063910 GLASS LEVEL WITH PIPES ASSY 19 25038126 COPPER CAPIL. 1x2x850 RIV.PVC

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 15

    COMPONENTS LEVER GROUP (1160)

  • Bianchi Vending Group Spare Parts Catalog

    Tuesday, February 14, 2012 - Pag. 15

    COMPONENTS LEVER GROUP (1160) - Item detail:

    Position Code Options Description

    1 43143117 Chrome top cap group 2 43143118 SEAL TF 22X17X2 3 43140016 Stainless steel filter 4 43140116 Injectors CH7X9 M6x0,75 5 43143119 Seat Superior Chrome Group 6 43143120 VITON 70 OR128 20.63x2.62 7 43143121 Gasket TF 35x30x2 8 43143122 Spring Valve Supply 9 43133916 Microvalve Supp. Group Toggle 10 43143123 GEM Chrome Group Toggle 11 43143124 Stainless Screw 6x8 UNI 5931 12 43143125 Gasket TF 10x6x1 14 43051216 SOFIA 2GR sprinkler GEM 15 43062216 Valve Ass

Recommended

View more >