ii deo traktor

of 166 /166
II DEO TRAKTOR SECTION II TRACTOR PARTIE II TRACTEUR PARTE II TRACTOR

Author: others

Post on 16-Oct-2021

3 views

Category:

Documents


0 download

Embed Size (px)

TRANSCRIPT

TRACTOR
o u r \ « i - B A D N J A HULUOSOVINA FIGURE 1 - REAR AXLE FIGURE 1 - SEMI-ARBRE ARRIERE FIGURA 1 - SEMI-EJE TRASERO
/ / 12 13 15 12
Mine"*.*?
2
OLir\« I - Z^UINJM r U L U U O U V I I W
FIGURE 1 - REAR AXLE FIGURE 1 - SEMI-ARBRE ARRIERE HGURA 1 - SEMI-EJE TRASERO
Poz: broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
1
2
3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
56001223 (A) 57701270
JUSM.B2.110-14 JUSM.B2.602-M14x1,5
Vijak Kraa poluosovina Kraa poluosovina Zaštitna kapa Zaptiva simering Konusni leaj Kuište reduktora Opruna podloška Navrtka vijak Leaj konusni Zaptivka Nosa satelita Spoljni sunani zupanik . . Bona podloška Satelit Prsten Igliasti leaj Odstojni prsten Osovinica ivija Podloška Navrtka Klin Poluosovina - leva Poluosovina - desna Segerov prsten unutr Segerov prsten spoljni.... Kuglini leaj Zaptiva simering Kuište - levo Kuište - desno ep Oduška Zaptivka
Bolt Axle - short Axle - Short Cap Seal Bearing Housing Spring washer Nut Bolt Cone bearing Gasket Carrier Ring gear-outer Washer-side Pinion Ring Needle bearing Ring Pin Pivot Washer Nut Key Shaft - LH Shaft - R.H Ring Ring Ball bearing Seal Housing - LH Housing - RH , Plug Breather Gasket
Boulon Semi-arbre court Semi-arbre court Couvercle Joint Roulement Boitier Rondelle ressort Ecrou Boulon Roulement cone Joint Boitier Engrenage-ext RondelleHateraJ Pignon Bague Roulement Bague Axe Goupille Rondelle Ecrou Clavette Semi-arbre gauche Semi-arbre droit Bague Bague Roulement Joint Trompette-G Trompette-D Bouchon Souffle Joint
Perno 16 Semi-eje 2 Semi-eje 2 Capa 2 Selio 2 Cojinete 2 Caja 2 Arandela 20 Tuerca 20 Perno 20 Cojinete 2 Junta 4 Portador 2 Engranaje 2 Arandela 12 Pinon 6 Anillo 2 Cojinete .12 Anillo 6 Pasador 6 Pivote 6 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2 Lengueta 2 Semi-eje izquierdo 1 Semi-eje derecho 1 Anillo 2 Anillo 4 Cojinete 2 Sello 4 Caja izquierda 1 Caja derecha 1 Tapon 6 Respiradero 2 Junta 2
NAPOMENE: (A) Obuhvata pozicije 1, 2, 5. NOTES: Includes items 1, 2, 5. NOTES: Comprend pos 1, 2, 5. NOTAS: Incluye los renglones 1. 2. 5.
SLIKA 2 - UlhbHENUIJAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIEL FIGURA 2 - DIFERENCIAL
SLIKA 2 - DIFERENCIJAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIEL FIGURA 2 - DIFERENCIAL
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
(A) 57701400 1 56001420 2 (B)57701412 3 (C) 53201405 4 53001304
5 56001404 6 53201403
7 53201402 8 53201401
9 (B) 56001411 10 (B) 55601413 11 56001414 12 53101308
53301407 13 53201502 14 53201510 15 (E) 57701501 16 56001530
17 53001432 18 JUS M.B1.053-M1
JUS M.B2.110-14
(F) 51100529
(G) 57701500
22 53210006
56001254 56001255 56001256
Diferencijal Konusni leaj Kuište diferencijala-levo . . Tanjirasti zupanik, 2 — 37 . Uporni prsten sunanog zupanika Sunani zupanik Uporni prsten trkaa Konusni trka Krst diferencijala Kuište diferencijala sa poklopcem
Kuište diferencijala-desno Poklopac kuišta desnog . . Vijak Vijak Navrtka Osigura Leaj Pogonski zupanik, Z —6 . . Nosa sklopa pogonskog zupanika Ovija za centriranje Vijak Podloška Konusni leaj Zupasta spojnica Zupanik za pogon prikljunog vratila, Z —33 . . Zupanik za pogon prikljunog vratila, Z —25 . . Pogonski zupanik-sklop . .
Osigura Limeni osigura Navrtka sa ljebovima Zaptiva Nosa leaja-desni Podloška za podešavanje zazora
5 —0,1 mm 5 — 0,4 mm 5 —0,55 mm
Nosa leaja-levi Zaptivka Vijak
Differential Cone bearing Differential case-LH Crownwheel, Z = 37 . . . .
Washer Sun gear Washer Cone pinion Joint Differential case with cover
Differential case-R.H Cover Bolt Bolt Nut Snap ring Bearing Gear Z - 6
Sleeve Pin Bolt Washer Cone bearing Hub
Gear Z - 3 3
Snap ring Washer Nut Seal Support - R.H
Shim 6 —0,1 mm 5 -=0,4 mm 5 — 0,55 mm Support-LH Gasket Bolt
Direrencial 1 Cojinete conico 2 Caja de diferencial . . . . 2 Engranaje de hoja'Z = 37 1
Arandela 2 Engranaje 2 Arandela 4 Engranaje conico 4 Junta 1 Caja de diferencial con tapa 1 Caja de diferencial derecha 1 Tapa 1 Tornillo 8 Perno 12 Tuerca 12 Aro de reten 1 Cojinete 1 Engranaje Z - 6 1
Manguito 1 Clavija 1 Tornillo 6 Arandela 6 Cojinete 2 Acople dentado 1
Engranaje Z —33 1
Engranaje, Z—25 1 Engranaje de accionamiento-ens 1 Aro de reten 1 Arandela 1 Tuerca 1 Sello 2 Portacojmete-derecho . . . 1
Defensa 5 - 0 , 1 mm pp 5 = 0,4 mm pp 5 —0,55 mm pp
Portacojinete-izquierdo . . 1
Bague appui Engrenage - soleil Bague/appui Pignon conique Croix de different Boitier-diff. au couvercle
Boitier-dr Couvercle de boitier dr. . . . Vis Vis Ecrou Circlip Roulement Pignon Z = 6 Support d'ens. de pignon motr Goupille centrage Boulon Rondeile Roulement conique Attache dente
Pignon Z - 3 3
Pignon, Z - 2 5 Pignon motnce-ens Circlip . Circlip/tole Ecrou au mortaises Joint Boitier de roul.-dr
Rondeile de reglage 5 — 0,1 mm 5 — 0,4 mm 5—0,55 mm
Boitier de roul g Joint Vis
SLIKA 2 - DIFERENCIJAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIEL FIGURA 2 - DIFERENCIAL
SLIKA 2 - DIFERENCIJAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIAL FIGURE 2 - DIFFERENTIEL FIGURA 2 - DIFERENCIAL
NAPOMENE: Includes items from No. 1 to 12 NOTES: (A) Obuhvata pozicije od 1 do 12 NOTES: Comprend pos. de 1 a 12 NOTAS: Incluye las posiciones 1-12
(B) Ne isporuuje se posebno Poruiti pod brojem 57701410 Not delivered separately order No. 57701410 On ne fourntt pas a part, commander sous No 57701410 Pedir 57701410
(C) Poruiti zajedno sa poz 15 Order with item No. 15 Commander avec pos. 15 Pedir con pos 15
(D) Obuhvata pozicije 2. 3, 10. 11 Includes items No. 2, 9, 10, 11 Comprend pos 2, 9, 10, 11 Incluye las posicibnes No 2, 9, 10 y 11
(E) Poruiti zajedno sa poz. 3 Order with item No. 3 Commander avec oos. 3 Pedir con pos. 3
(F) Koristi se samo za 577 DV E. Iskljuuje deo 56001005 Used only for 577 DV E Excludes part No. 56001005 On fait usage seulement e traccion avant. Elimine part 56001005 Ulillizado solamente para traccion deiantera Excluye la parte No. 56001005
(G) Obuhvata poz 13 do 18 i 19. 23. 24 Includes items from No. 13 to 1S and 19. 23. 24 Commprend pos. 13 a 16 et 19. 23, 24 Incluye las posiciones 13-18 y 19. 23. 24
7
SLIKA d - B L U * / \ U A UI I - tK t lNWJALt t RGURE 3 - DIFFERENTIAL LOCK FIGURE 3 - BLOCAGE DE DIFFERENTIEL FIGURA 3 - BLOQUEO DIFERENCIAL
16
8
SLIKA 3 - BLOKADA DIFERENCIJALA FIGURE 3 - DIFFERENTIAL LOCK FIGURE 3 - BLOCAGE DE DIFFERENTIEL FIGURA 3 - BLOQUEO DIFERENCIAL
Poz. broj
1 51101025 2 56055303 3(A)JUSM.C2.230-6x36
(A) 58503865 51100158 51100166 53303704 51100164 51100884
9(B) JUS M.C2.230-6X28 (B) 53201135
10 55601114 11 51101053 12 53305481 13 53205406 14 IS 2291-3,2x20 15 IS 2272-10,5 16 IS 2351-10x28x24 17 51501519 18 IS 2272-19 19 JUSM.C2.401-18 20 IS2173-M10x1 21 51500262 22 51509650 23 51100882 24 51508530 25 IS 2272-21 26 JUSM.C2.401-20 27 51509660
Poluga Zaptivka ivija elastina ivija nareckana Poluga blokade Gura Vijak Opruga Viljuška ivija elastina ivija nareckana Spojnica kandasta Nosa Viljuška sa navojem Osovinica Rascepka Podloška Osovinica Poluga Podloška Uskonik Navrtka Papua Zatega Osovinica blokade aura Podloška Uskonik Gura
Lever Gasket Pivot-flexible Pivot Lever Pusher Bolt Spring Fork Pivot-flexible Pivot Claw coupling Support Fork Pin Cotter pin Washer Pin Lever Washer Cirdip Nut Shoe Turnbuckle Pin Bushing Washer Cirdip Pusher
Levier Joint Goupille elastique Goupille Levier de blocage Poussoir Vis Ressort Fourchette Goupille elastique Goupille Crabot Support Fourchette %
Axe Goupille fendue Rondelle Axe Levier Rondelle Cirdip Ecrou Pedale Raccord Arbre de blocage Bague Rondelle Cirdip Poussoir
Palanca 1 Junta 1 Pasador elastico 1 Pasador 1 Palanca de bloqueo 1 Empujador 1 Tornillo 1 Resorte 1 Horquilla 1 Pasador elastico 1 Pasador 1 Acoplador 1 Soporte 1 Horquilla 1 Perno 1 Pasador doble 3 Arandela 3 Perno 2 Palanca 1 Arandela 1 Aro reten 1 Tuerca 1 Pedal 1 Tensor roscado 1 Eje del bloqueo 1 Buje 1 Arandela 1 Aro reten 1 Empujador 1
NAPOMENE: (A) Alternativno NOTES: Alternative NOTES: Alternatif NOTAS: Alternativamente
(B) Alternativno Alternative Alternatif Alternativamente
SLIKA 4 - CENTRALNO KUIŠTE FIGURE 4 - CENTRE HOUSING FIGURE 4 - CARTER DE PONT ARRIERE FIGURA 4 - AJA CENTRAL
<*W) 14
10
SLIKA 4 - CENTRALNO KUIŠTE RGURE 4 - CENTRE HOUSING FIGURE 4 - CARTER DE PONT ARRIERE FIGURA 4 - AJA CENTRAL
Poz. broj
1 53201220
IS2172-M12X1.5 5 55506101
IS 2281-12 IS2172-M12x1,5
IS2172-M8X1 12 53200004 13 53201013 14 IS 2291-5x75 16 (A)53201110
53201120 17 53301607
IS2172-M12x1,5 18 I S 2 1 0 6 - M 1 2 X 1 , 5 X 4 0
19 I S 2 1 0 6 - M 1 2 X 1 , 5 X 4 5
IS2172-M12X1.5 22 56001014 23 (B) 56001013 24 53301607
IS 2281-12 IS2172-M12x1,5
25 IS2102-M12x30 28 53200003 29 51100534 30 58901602 31 IS2103-M6x18 32 53305136
33 51100898
Lanac sa elastinim osiguraem Zglobna osovinica Lanac za osovinicu U vrta nj (za kuište poluosovine) Navrtka Uvrtanj (za kuište reduktora priklj. vratila) Opruna podloška Navrtka Centralno kuište ep za ispuštanje ulja sa magnetom Zaptivka Dra pumpe hidraul ika.. . Zaptivka Uvrtanj (za nosa pumpe hidraulika) Navrtka Zaptivka Spojnica oljebljena Rascepka Spojno vratilo-sklop Igliasti leaj Uvrtanj (za menjaku kutiju) Navrtka Vijak vijak Navrtka Zaptivka Poklopac bonog otvora . . . Uvrtanj (za kuište bonog priklju. vrat.) . . . . Opruna podloška Navrtka Vijak Zaptivka Zaptivka Poklopac Vijak ep konusni (kontrola nivoa ulja) Uvrtanj (za kuište poluosovine)
Chain Pin Chain
Plug Gasket Carrier Gasket
Stud Nut Gasket Coupling Cotter pin Shaft-assy Needle bearing Stud Nut Bolt Bolt Nut Gasket Cover
Stud Spring washer Nut Bolt Gasket Gasket Cover Bolt
Plug
Stud
Goujon Ecrou
Bouchon Joint Support/axe Joint
Goujon Ecrou Joint Attache dente Goupille Arbre de jonction-ens . . . Roulement. aux aiguiles . Goujon Ecrou Boulon Boulon Ecrou Joint Couvercle
Goujon Rondelle ressort Ecrou Boulon Joint Joint Couvercle Vis
Bouchon conigue
Vastago 18 Tuerca 18
Tapon 1 Junta 1 Pasador 2 Junta 2
Vastago 4 Tuerca 4 Junta 1 Acoplador 1 Pasador 1 Eje 1 Cojinete 1 Vastago 5 Tuerca 5 Tornillo 6 Tornillo 2 Tuerca 8 Junta 1 Tapa 1
Vastago 1 Arandela 6 Tuerca 1 Tornillo 5 Junta 1 Junta 1 Tapa 1 Tornillo 8
Tapon 1
Vastago 2
SLIKA 4 - CENTRALNO KUIŠTE FIGURE 4 - CENTRE HOUSING RGURE 4 - CARTER DE PONT ARRIERE RGURA 4 - AJA CENTRAL
Poz. broj
Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Dese rip cio n Kom.
34 51100897 Uvrtanj (za kuište poluosovine - dui) Stud Goujon
35 54001002 Zaptivka Gasket Joint 36 54001003 Poklopac Cover Couvercle 37 IS 2103-M10x18 Vijak Bolt Vis
IS 2281-10 Podloška opruna Spring washer Rondelle ressort
Vastago 8 Junta 1 Tapa 1 Tornillo 6 Arandela 6
NAPOMENE: (A) Obuhvata deo 532 01 120 NOTES: Includes par No. 532 01 120 NOTES: Comprend pos. 532 01 120 NOTAS: Incluye pieza No. 532 01 120
(B) Ne ide uz traktor sa pred mom vuom Not used with tractor with for whe«jl driwe On ne fait pas usage au tracteur a traccion avant No se ut i l izacon tractor para t racon delantera
SLIKA 5 - PRIKUUNO VRATILO ZA 540 i 1000 min'1
RGURE 5 - P.T.O. SHAFT FOR 540 AND 1000 r.p.m. RGURE 5 - ARBRE DE PRISE DE FORCE A 540 ET 1000 tr/min FIGURA 5 - TOMA DE FUERZA PARA 540 Y 1000 rpm
u
SLIKA 5 - PRIKUUNO VRATILO ZA 540 i 1000 min' FIGURE 5 - P.T.P. SHAFT FOR 540 AND 1000 r.p.m. FIGURE 5 - ARBRE DE PRISE DE FORCE A 540 ET 1000 tr/min FIGURA 5 - TOMA DE FUERZA PARA 540 Y 1000 rpm
Poz. broj Broj del a Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
57551101 57551102 57551130
55101603
56001211
53201014 IS2104-M12x20
56001004 56001011
10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25
26
27
Osovinica Bona podloška Igliasti leaj Zupanik za pogon prikljunog vratila Zupaik za pogon prikljunog vratila Segerov prsten prsten spoljni aura Igliasti leaj Podloška Pogonsko vratilo sa zupanikom Bona podloška Prikljuno vratilo Prikljuno vratilo Segerov prsten unutranji . . . . Kuglini leaj Segerov prsten spoljni Zaptiva simering aura sa ljebom i navojem .. Prstenasta zaptivka Bona podloška aura Zaštitna kapa Vijak Prirubnica-osigura Vijak Poklopac Svorni vijak (za kotvu lanca) Svorni vijak.dui (za kotvu lanca) Kuište reduktora prikljunog vratila Zaptiva - simering Podloška Ruica Elastina ivija ivija Zaptivka Vijak Zaptivka Gonjeni zupanik (za pogon PV.)
Pin Washer-side Needle bearing
Snap ring Bush Needle bearing Washer
Driving shaft Washer-side P.T.O. shaft P.T.O. shaft Snap ring-inner Ball bearing Snap ring-outer Seal Bush Seal Washer-side Bush Cap Screw Retainer-tab washer .. . Bolt Cover
Stud
Stud-long
Gear
Pignon
Pignon
Bague seger-ext Bague Roulement aux aiguilles . . . . Rondelle
Arbre motrice Rondelle-lateral Arbre de prise de force . . . . Arbre de prise de force . . . . Bague seger-int Roulement Bague seger-ext Joint-simering Bugue au mortaise Bague/joint Rondelle-lateral
Bague Cape Boulon Plaque Vis Couvercle
Goujon
Goujon-long
Pignon
Engranaje
Engranaje
Anillo exterior Buje Cojinete de aguja Arandela
Eje de accionamiento .. Arandela lateral Toma de fuerza Toma de fuerza Anillo interior
Cojinete de bola Anillo exterior Junta Buje Sello Arandela lateral Buje Capa Tornillo Reborde-asegurador... Tornillo Tapa
Vastago
Všstago Caja reductor de toma de fuerza Sello Arandela Palanca Clavija elastica . . . . . . . Clavija Sello Perno Junta
Engranaje
1
SUKA 5 - PRIKLJUNO VRATILO ZA 540 i 1000 min'1
RGURE 5 - P.T.O. SHAFT FOR 540 AND 1000 r.p.m. RGURE 5 - ARBRE DE PRISE DE FORCE A 540 ET 1000 tr/min RGURA 5 - TOMA DE FUERZA PARA 540 Y 1000 rpm
2d1
SLIKA 5 - PRIKLJUNO VRATILO ZA 540 i 1000 min'1
FIGURE 5 - P.T.O. SHAFT FOR 540 AND 1000 r.p.m. FIGURE 5 - ARBRE DE PRISE DE FORCE A 540 ET 1000 tr/min FIGURA 5 - TOMA DE FUERZA PARA 540 Y 1000 rpm
Poz. broj
36 56001006
37 56001604
38 56001007
39 56001610
40 56001012
45 56001922
46 57551130
Odstojnik
Nosa igliastog leaja Boni prsten zupanika Igliasti leaj Odstojnik Pomerljiva kandasta spojnica Opruga šiljka Šiljak Zahvatni prst -sklop Segerov prsten, spoljni Igliasti leaj Opruna podloška Navrtka Odstojnik Zupanik dvogubi z — 34/20 Zaštitnik priklj. vrat
Spacer
Retainer Side ring Needle bearing Spacer
Coupler Spring Plunger Fork -assy Snap ring Needle bearing Spring washer Nut Spacer Gear z - 34/20 Shield P.T.O
Entretoise
Attache aux griffes Ressort Pointe Fourchette -joint Bague -seger-ext Roulement aux aiguilles Rondelle -ressort Ecrou Entretoise Pignon double, z - 34/20 Protecteur PDF
Espaciador 1 Portacojinete de aguja 1 Anillo lateral 3 Cojinete de de aguja 2 Espaciador 1
Acople 1 Resorte 1 Embolo 1 Horquilla -ensamble 1 Anillo exterior 1 Cojinete de de aguja 1 Arandela de resorte 6 Tuerca 6 Expaciador 1 Engranaje z - 34/20 1 Protector TDF 1
NAPOMENE: (A) Koristi se za 540 min-1 NOTES: used for 540 r.p.m. NOTES: on fait usage a 540 min-1 NOTAS: Utilizado para 540 rpm
(B) Koristi se za 1000 min-1 Used for 1000 r p m . On fait usage a 1000 min-1 Utilizado para 1000 rpm.
(C) Alternativno Alternative Alternatif Alternativamente
(D) Koristi se samo za prednju vuu uz još jedan igliasti leaj 560 01 610 (Poz. 39), a iskljuuje pozicije 35. 49, i kom Poz 38 Used only for front wheel drive with one more needle bearing 56001610 (item No. 39), and excludes items No. 35, 49, and 1 piece of item No 38
On fait usage seulement pour traction avant en ajoutant encore un roulement aux aiguilles 56001610 (Pos. 39), et elimine pos. 35. 49 et une part de pos. 38 Utilizado solamente para traccion delantera con un otro cojinete de aguja 56001610 (Pis No. 39), y excluye los renglones nos 35, 49 y una pieza del renglon No 38
17
SUKA 6 - KOMANDA PRIKLJUNOG VRATILA RGURE 6 - P.T.O. SHAFT CONTROL FIGURE 6 - COMMANDE DE PRISE DE FORCE FIGURA 6 - MANDO DE TOMA DE POTENCIA
SUKA 6 - KOMANDA PRIKLJUNOG VRATILA RGURE 6 - P.T.O. SHAFT CONTROL RGURE 6 - COMMANDE DE PRISE DE FORCE RGURA 6 - MANDO DE TOMA DE POTENCIA
Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
aura Podloška Uskonik Kugla Šipka Osovinica Podloška Rascepka
19
a
Bushing Washer Cirdip Ball Rod Pin Washer Cotter pin
Bague Rondelle Cirdip Boule Tige Axe Rondelle Goupille fendue
Buje Arandela Aro reten Perilla Varilla Perno Arandela Pasador doble
SLIKA 7 - KONICA DISKOSNA RGURE 7 - DISC BRAKE RGURE 7 - FREIN A DISQUE RGURA 7 - FRENO DE DISCO
20
SLIKA 7 - KONICA DISKOSNA FIGURE 7 - DISC BRAKE FIGURE 7 - FREIN A DISQUE RGURA 7 - FRENO DE DISCO
Poz. broj
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Konica - komplet
Brake - assy
Disc - assy Friction plate Disc Pin Pin Washer Cotter pin Clamp Circlip
Freno - ens 2 Disco de friccion-ensamble 2 Placa de friccion 8 Entredisco 4 Pasador del freno 2 Pasador 2 Arandela 2 Clavija 2 Grapa 2 Tope del pasador 2
51103860
IS 2271-17 IS 2291-4x28
51101045 JUSM.C2.401-58
Frein - ens
Disque/ensem Disque a friction Entre disque Axe Axe Rondelle Goupille Tiret Circlip
FIGURE 8 - HYDRAULIC PUMP FIGURE 8 - POMPE HYDRAUUQUE FIGURA 8 - BOMBA HIDRAULICA
22
SUKA 8 - PUMPA HIDRAULIKA FIGURE 8 - HYDRAULIC PUMP FIGURE 8 - POMPE HYDRAULIQUE FIGURA 8 - BOMBA HIDRAULICA
Poz. broj Broj del a Descr ipt ion Designation Descrjpcion
1 (A) 56002100 ( B ) 5 1 2 0 1 3 0 0
2 56002220 3 56002230 4 56002144
53302126 5 56002126 6 IS2103-M8x35
IS2281-A8 8 53202122 9 (C) 53202115 10 53202121 11 53202116 12 (D\ 5320?118 13 53202119 14 53202117 15 56002123
53302145 16 56002124 17 56002125 18 IS2103-M6x12 19 IS2103-M6x35 2 0 IS2281-A6 21 56002210 22 (E) 51200906 23 53302145 24 53202103 25 51200909 26 56002104 27 50602105 28 53202101 29 (F) 51200913
(A) 51200908 30 53202114 31 53202106 32 53202107 33 53202108 34 53202109 35 53202111 36 53302112 37 53202113 38 53302192 39(A),(G)55502170
(B), (H) 51201320
Pumpa hidraulika Pumpa hidraulika Dvokraka poluga-sklop Potiskiva Svorni vijak Samoosiguravajua navrtka. Limena vodica Vijak Opruna podloška Podloška Podloška Odstojnik krai Prstenasta zaptivka Razvodnik Graninik Odstojnik dui Nosa preistaa ulja ep sa navojem, vei Zaptivka Poklopac Vijak Vijak Opruna podloška Sigurnosni ventil Poklopac zadnji - sklop . . . ep sa navojem, vei Klizni kamen - zadnji Kuište ventila Kulisa sa klipovima Klipni prsten Klizni kamen - prednji Poklopac prednji - sklop . . . Poklopac prednji - sklop . .. Prstenasta zaptivka Usisni ventil Opruga Potisni ventil Opruga Prstenasta zaptivka ep nad ventilom Segerov prsten unutrašnji . . ep sa navojem - manj i . . . . Ekscentarsko vratilo sa leajem Ekscentarsko vratilo sa leajem
Hydraulic pump Hydraulic pump Rod-Assy Roller Stud Nut Guide Bolt Spring washer Washer Washer Spacer, short Gasket Distributor valve Stop Spacer - long Support Plug - big Gasket Cover Bolt Bolt Spring washer Safety valve Cover, rear-assy Plug big Block - rear Chamber Piston Piston ring Block - front Cover, front-assy Cover, front-assy Gasket inlet valve Spring Valve Spring Gasket Plug ,,0"-ring-inner Plug - small
Camshaft
Camshaft
Pompe hydraulique Pompe hydraglique Levier a deux brass-ens.. . . Repousseur Goujon Ecrou Guide/tole Boulon Rondelle ressort Rondelle Rondelle Entretoise Joint Distributee Arret Entretoise Support Bouchon Joint Couvercle Vis Vis Rondelle ressort Soupape de securite Couvercle/ens Bouchon Coulisse/arr Boitier Culisse aux pistons Segment Coulisse/avant Couvercle/ens Couvercle/ens Joint Soupape d'admission Ressort Soupape a refouler Ressort Joint Bouchon Bague - seger Bouchon
Arte excentrique
Arbre-Excenthque
Bomba hidraulica 1 Bomba hkJraulica 1 Barra - ensamble l Rodillo 1 Vastago 1 Tuerca 1 Guia 1 Perno 4
Arandela de resorte 4 Arandela 1 Arandela 3 Espaciador, corto 1 Empaquetadura 2 Valvula distribuidora 1 Reten 1 Espaciador - largo 1 Soporte del f i l t rode aceite 1 Tapon roscado, largo 1 Empaquetadura 1 Tapa 1 Perno 1 Perno 1 Arandela de resorte 2 Valvula de seguridad 1 Tapa trasera-ensamble. .. 1 Tapon roscado, grande . . . 3 Bloque - trasero 1 Caja de valvula 2 Piston 2 Anillo de piston 4 Bloque - delantero 1 Tapa delantera-ens 1 Tapa delantera-ens 1 Empaquetadura 9 Valvula de admision 4 Resorte 4 Valvula 4 Resorte 4 Empaquetadura 4 Tapon sobre valvula 4 Anillo „ O " - i n t e r n o 4 Tapon-roscado-pequeno. . 2
Eje de levas 1
Eje de levas 1
Naziv
SLIKA 8 - PUMPA HIDRAULIKA FIGURE 8 - HYDRAULIC PUMP FIGURE 8 - POMPE HYDRAULIQUE RGURA 8 - BOMBA HIDRAULICA
SLIKA 8 - PUMPA HIDRAULIKA FIGURE 8 - HYDRAULIC PUMP FIGURE 8 - POMPE HYDRAULIQUE FIGURA 8 - BOMBA HIDRAULICA
Poz. broj
NAPOMENE: NOTES: NOTES: NOTAS:
(A) Ugrauje se u traktore Dez hidrauline instala­ cije za orua Moi
On morte aux tracteurs sans installation hidra- ulique pour les outrages Montado en tractores sin mstalacion hidraulica para implementos
(B) Ugrauje se u traktore sa hidraulinom instala­ cijom za orua Mounted on tractosr with hydraulic installation tor implements.
On monte aux tracteurs avec installation hydra- ulique pour outiliage Montado en tractores con instalacion hidrau­ lica para implementos
<C> Poruiti zajedno sa poz 12 Order with item No. 12 Commander avec pos, 12 Pedir con el renglon 12
(D) Poruiti zajedno sa poz 9 Order with item No. 9 Commander avec pos. 9. Pedir con el renglon No 9
(E) Obuhvata poz 4, 23, 40 i 55 (1 kom.) Includes items No. 4. 23, 40 and 55 (1 piece) Comprend pos. 4, 23. 40 et 55 (1 p.) Incluye los renglones nos. 4, 23, 40 y 55 (1 pieza)
(F) Obuhvata poz 38 i 55 (1 kom.) Includes items No. 38 and 55 (1 piece) Comprend pos. 38 et 55 (1 p) Incluye los renglones nos. 38 y 55 (1 pieza)
(G) Obuhvata delove 555 02 171 i 532 02 180 Includes parts No 555 02 171 and 532 02 180 Compend parts - 555 02 171 et 532 02 180 Incluye las partes no. 555 02 171 y 532 02 180
(H) Obuhvata delove 512 00 291 i 532 02 180 Includes parts No 512 00 291 and 532 02 180 Comprend parts - 512 00 291 et 532 02 180 Incluye las partes nos 51200 291 y 532 02 180
40
41 42 43 44 45
46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
61 62
53302158 53302157 53202152 53202160 53202153 53202154 53302151 53302155 43202156 53202142 56002127 56002240 55502123
IS 2272-A6.4 56002121
jSvorni vijak Opruna podloška . . . . . . . . Navrtka Rascepka Oljebljena spojnica Prsten sa uskom Osovinica Rascepka Vijak Viljuškasta poluga Osigura iani. , Povratnik razvodnika- sklop. Opruga povratnika Poklopac cilindra Cilindar Segerov prsten - spoljni. .. Segerov prsten - unutrašnji. LeiŠna aura Zaptivka Preista ulja-sklop Zaptiva Podloška Vijak
Gumeni zatvara usisne cevi. Uskonik spoljni
Naziv
Camshaft Camshaft Needle bearing Stud Spring washer Nut Cotter pin Coupling Ring Pin Cotter pin Bolt Rod Ring-snap Drive assy Spring Cylinder cover Cylinder nO"-ring - outer ,,0"-hng - inner Bush Gasket Oil filter-assy Seal Washer Bolt
Rubber lock Circlip - outer
Arbre-excen (
Arbre-excen Roulement aux aiguilles . . . Goujon Rondelle ressort Ecrou Goupille Clenche. a mortaises Bague Axe Goupille Vis Levier Circlip Axe Ressort Cape Cylindre Bague-seger Bague-seger Bague Joint Filtre a huile - ens Joint Rondelle Vis
Bouchon en gomme Circlip
Eje de levas 1 Eje de levas 1 Cojinete de aguja 1 Vastago 4 Arandela de resorte 4 Tuerca 4 Chaveta 1 Acople 1 Anillo 1 Pasador 1 Chaveta 1 Perno 1 Barra 1 Anillo 1 Pasador 1 Resorte 1 Tapa de cilindro 1 Cilindro 1 Anillo „0" - extemo 1 Aniilo „0" interno l Buje 2 Empaquetadura 1 Filtro de aceite-ensamble • 1 Sello 1 Arandela 1 Perno 1 Cerradura de goma del tubo de admision 1 Aro de reten - exterior.... 1
Kom.
SLIKA 9 - PUMPA POMONE HIDRAULIKE FIGURE 9 - AUXILIARY HYDRALIC PUMP FIGURE 9 - POMPE HYDRAULIQUE AUXILIAIRE RGURA 9 - BOMBA HIDRAULICA AUXILIAR
SLIKA 9 - PUMPA POMONE HIDRAULIKE FIGURE 9 - AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC PUMP RGURE 9 - POMPE HYDRAULIQUE AUXILIAIRE RGURA 9 - BOMBA HIDRAUUCA AUXILIAR
broj Broj del a Description Designation Descripcion
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15
17
IS2101-M8X40 IS 2281-8 IS2101-M8x45 IS 2281-8
(A) 52705060 IS2103-M6x15
52705070 IS 2281-6
Rate Bolt
Washer - flexible Gear Ring Washer Pin Gear Bearing needle Gear Washer Spacer Plate Plate Bolt Washer spring Bolt Washer-spring Gear pump Bolt Flange-assy Washer-spring Hose Gasket Connector "O" Ring Screw Washer-spring
Plaque Vis
Rondelle Pignon Circlip • Rondelle Axe Pignon Roulement Pignon Rondelle Bague Plaque Plaque Vis Rondelle Vis Rondelle Pompe Vis Couvercle Rondelle Durite Joint Collecteur Joint Vis Rondelle
Placa Tornillo
Arandela Engranaje Aro reten Arandela Pasador Engranaje Cojinete Engranaje Arandela Buje Placa Placa Tornillo Arandela Tornillo Arandela Bomba Tornillo Tapa Arandela Tubo Selio ,,Ou
Multiple Selio „O" Tornillo Arandela
NAPOMENA: (A) Set zaptivki br. 7677669 NOTE: Gasket kit No 7677669 NOTE; Jen des joints No 7677669 NOTA: Juego de juntas No 7677669
Naziv Kom.
3 3
SLIKA 10 - POKLOPAC HIDRAULINOG PODIZNOG UREAJA FIGURE 10 - HYDRAULIC LIFT COVER FIGURE 10-COUVERCLE DE RELEVAGE HYDRAULIQUE FIGURA 10-TAPA DEL DISPOSITIVO HIDRAULICO DE IZAJE
28
SLIKA 10 - POKLOPAC HIDRAULINOG PODIZNOG UREAJA FIGURE 10 - HYDRAULIC LIFT COVER FIGURE 10-COUVERCLE DE RELEVAGE HYDRAULIQUE FIGURA 10 - TAPA DEL DISPOSITIVO HIDRAULICO DE IZAJE
Poz. broj Broj dela Description Designation Descripcion
1 533.02.324 IS2172-M12x1,5
2 532.02.462 3 532.02.464 4 532.02.463 5 IS 2302-4x32 6 532.02.457 7 533.02.461 8 532.02.455 9 533.02.454
10 532.02.453 11 532.02.452 12 533.02.451 13 532.02.321 14 533.02.334
532.02.322 15 IS2102-M12x105 16 IS 2102-M12X80 17 IS2102-M12x35
IS2281-A12 18 533.02.192 19 533.02.811 21 512.02.520 22 533.02.360 23 533.02.355
532.02.354 24 IS2102-M12x50
JUS M.B2. 150-C8.4
29 532.02.661 532.02.662
(A)51202830
Zavrtanj Navrtka Klackalica šuplj i rukavac Šuplji rukavac ivi ja zaseena ep Viljuška Ogrlica gumena Zavrtka Opruga balansna Šolja Vreteno sa peurkom Ploica Zavrtka Osigura zavrtke Zavrtka Zavrtka Zavrtka Podloška opruna e p sa navojem-manji Poklopac Poklopac podiz. ureaja . . . OduŠka ep sa navojem Podloška gumirana Zavrtka Zavrtka Prsten gumeni Cev ep sa navojem Zavrtka Ploica podlona
Valji Osovinica valjia Osovinica komande Klin segmentni Valji Osovinica valjia Osovinica komande Klin segmentni Komanda hidra u lika-sklop . . .
Boulon Ecrou Basculeur Bague Bague Axe Bouchon Chape Capuchon Vis Ressort Siege Rongeur Disque Vis Bille Vis Vis Vis Rondelle Bouchon Couvercle Couvercle Reniflard Bouchon Rondelle Vis Vis Joint Torique Tubulure Bouchon Vis Rondelle
Galet Axe Axe Cle Galet Axe Axe Cle Controle d'hydraulique,
Bolt Nut Link-rocker Bushing Bushing Pin Plug Clevis Boot Screw Balance spring Seat Plunger Disc Screw Ball Screw Screw Screw Spring washer Plug Cover Cover Breather Assy Plug Washer Screw Screw Ring Pipe Plug Screw Washer
Roller Pin Shaft Key Roller Pin Shaft Key Hydraulic controly assy . . .
Tornillo 2 Tuerca 2 Emplame 1 Buje 1 Buje 1 Pasador 1 Tapon 1 Horquilla 1 Capucha 1 Tuerca 1 Resorte 1 Asiento 1 Embolo 1 Disco 1 Tornillo 1 Bollito 1 Tornillo 5 Tornilo 2 Tornilo 2 Arandela 2 Tapdn 1 Tapa 1 Tapa 1 Respirador 1 Tapon 1 Arandela 1 Tornillo 4 Tornillo 2 Sello 5 Tubo 1 Tapon 3 Tornillo 1 Arandela 1
Rodillo 1 Pasador 1 Pasador 1 Ambos 1 Rodillo 1 Pasador 1 Pasador 1 Ambos 1 Arando del hidraulico, coniun 1
Kom. Naziv
SLIKA 23/1 - STUB UPRAVLJAA (ZF) FIGURA 23/1 - STEERING COLUMN TUBE (ZF) FIGURE 23/1 - COLONNE DE DIRECTION (ZF) RGURA 23/1 - COLUMNA DE DIRECCION (ZF)
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
1 7327703 2 7319486 3 7319395 4 7318363 5 7318371 6 7318207 7 5288071 8 4400321 9 2307528
Omota Vreteno Prsten Podmeta Poklopac Oprsten Klin Podloška Navrtka
Steering column Spindle Ring Pad Cover „O-ring Key Washer Nut
Tubo 1 Eje 1 Aro 1 Placa 1 Tapa 1 Aro selio 1 Claveta 1 Arandela 1 Tuerca 1
Tube Arbre Segment Plaque Couvercle Joint torique Clavette Rondelle Ecrou
SLIKA 24 - OBRTNI RAZVODNIK FIGURE 24 - ROTARY CONTROL VALVE FIGURE 24 - DISTRIBUTEUR ROTATIF FIGURA 24 - DISTRIBUIDOR ROTATIVO
76
SLIKA 24 - OBRTNI RAZVODNIK FIGURE 24 - ROTARY CONTROL VALVE FIGURE 24 - DISTRIBUTEUR ROTATIF FIGURA 24 - DISTRIBUIDOR ROTATIVO
Poz. broj Broj del a Naziv Description Designation D e s c r i p c i o n Kom.
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Obrtni razvodnik
Sklop kuišta ventila Kuište Klip razvodnika Košuljica razvodnika ivija Lisnata opruga Aksijalni igliasti leaj ANA 25x42x6 Navojni prsten Pogonsko vratilo Ploa
Skolp sistema razvoenja . . . Spoljni prsten Zvezdasti zupanik Umetnuti prsten Poklopac Distantni vijak O-prsten 75x2 O-prsten 26x3 Prsten Kuglica 8 mm Vijak sa šestougaonom glavom
Distributeur rotatif
Boitier de soupape-ens.. .
Boiter de soupape - ens. Boitier Piston Chemise Goupille Ressort aux feuilles Roulem. a aiguilles ax. ANA 25x42x6 Bague/a filet Arbre motrice Plaque Systeme de distribut. - ehs Bague externe Pignon etoile Bague interposee Couvercle Vis a distance O-bague - 75x2 O-bague - 26x3 Bague Balle 8 mm
Boulon
Distribuidor rotativo Ensamble de la aja de valvula Ensamble de la aja de valvula aja Pistn Forro Pivote Muelle de hoja Cojinete axial de aguja ANA 25x42x6 Anillo Arbol de accionamiento Raca Sistema de distribution ens Anillo exterior Engranaje forma estrella Anillo interpuesto Tapa Perno espaciador Anillo " 0 " 75x2 Anillo "O" 26x3 Anillo Bolita 8 mm Perno de cabeza hexagonal
NAPOMENE: (A) Proizvod „PPT". IMT broj 51505980 NOTES: Product of "PPT". IMT No 51505980 NOTES: Produit „PPT" IMT No. 51505980 NOTAS: Producto de "PPT" - IMT No. 51505980
(B) Kuište ventila sa navojnim prikljukom M22x1,5. obuhvata poz. 1, 2 i 3 Valve housing with thread connector M22x1,5 includes items 1. 2 and 3. Boitier de soupape au connectuer a filet M22x1.5. Comprend pos. 1, 2 et 3. Caja de valvula con empalme enroscado M22x1.5. Incluye las pos. 1, 2 y 3
(C) Kuište ventila sa navojnim prikljukom R1/2". Obuhvata poz. 1, 2 i 3. Valve housing with thread connector R1/2". Includes items 1, 2 and 3. Boitier de soupape au connecteur a filet R1 /2" Comprend p o s . 1, 2 et 3. Caja de valvula con emplame enroscado R 1/2". Incluye las pos 1. 2 y 3
(D) Obuhvata poz. 10 i 11 Includes items No. 10 and 11. Comprend pos. 10 et 1 1 . Incluye las pos. 10 y 11.
(E) Set zaptivki br. 7679400 Gasket kit N9. 7679400 Jen des joints N°. 7679400 Juego de juntas N? 7679400
Rotary control valve
Valve housing-assy
Valve housing -assy Housing Distributor piston Distributor liner Pivot Sheet spring Axial needle bearing ANA 25x42x6 Ring Drive shaft Plate Distributing system - assy Outer ring Starlike gear Inlaid ring Cover Space bolt "0"-r ing 75x2 "0"-r ing 26x3 Ring Ball 8 mm
Hexagon head bolt
8300200 8175661
3
6
SLIKA 24/1 - OBRTNI RAZVODNIK (ZF) FIGURE 24/1 - ROTARY CONTROL VALVE (ZF) FIGURE 24/1 - DISTRIBUTER ROTATIF (ZF) FIGURA 24/1 - DISTRIBUIDOR ROTATIVO (ZF)
78
SLIKA 24/1 - OBRTNI RAZVODNIK (ZF) FIGURE 24/1 - ROTARY CONTROL VALVE (ZF) FIGURE 24/1 - DISTRIBUTER ROTATIF (ZF) FIGURA 24/1 - DISTRIBUIDOR ROTATIVO (ZF)
80
SLIKA 24/1 - OBRTNI RAZVODNIK (ZF) FIGURE 24/1 - ROTARY CONTROL VALVE (ZF) FIGURE 24/1 - DISTRIBUTEUR ROTATIF (ZF) FIGURA 24/1 - DISTRIBUIDOR ROTATIVO (ZF)
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
46 47 48 49 50
3274792 (A) 7322241 (A) 7322233
7320575 7321276
Clavette Joint Joint torique Disque Piston
Chaveta 2 Junta 1 Aro selio 1 Disco 1 Piston 1
NAPOMENE: NOTES NOTES: NOTAS:
(A) Set zaptivni br 7766546 Gasket kit No 7766546 Jeu des joints No 7766546 Juego de juntas No 7766546
81
SLIKA 25 - VENTILSKA PLOA RGURE 25 - VALVE DISC RGURE 25 - BLOC DE SOUPAPE RGURA 25 - PLACA DE VALVULA
82
SLIKA 25 - VENTILSKA PLOA FIGURE 25 - VALVE DISC FIGURE 25 - BLOC DE SOUPAPE FIGURA 25 - PLACA DE VALVULA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Ventilska ploa - sklop . . . .
Goupille 3,2x16
Boulon
NAPOMENE (A) IMT broj 51506010 NOTES: IMT N° 515006010 NOTES: IMT N° 51506010 NOTAS: IMT Nfi 51506010
(B) Set zaptivki br. 7679418 Gasket kit No 7679418 Jeu des joints No 7679418 Juego de juntas No 7679418
83
;JUS M.C4500 -A8x12) 5094826 (141-0814)
(141-0813)
JUS M.C2203-5x10) 1085687
Perno 2
Sello 2
Resorte 1
Perno 2
SLIKA 26-SPONE FIGURE 26 - LINKS FIGURE 26 - AGRAFE RGURA 26 - BARRA
84
SLIKA 2 6 - S P O N E FIGURE 26 - LINKS FIGURE 26 - AGRAFE FIGURA 26 - BARRA
Poz. broj
A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 B
11 12 13
Spona-sklop Cev Šipka sa zglobom Šipka Zglob Stega Vijak Vijak Navrtka Opruna podloška Navrtka Spona-sklop Šipka sa zglobom Zglob Navrtka
Link-assy Pipe Rod with joint Rod Joint Clip Bolt Bolt Nut Spring washer Nut Link-assy Rod with joint Joint Nut
Agrafe-ensem Tube Barre au pivot Barre Pivot Serre-joint Boulon Boulon Ecrou Rondelle-ressort Ecrou Agrafe-ensem Barre au pivot Pivot Ecrou
Barra-ensamble 1 Tubo 1 Barra con pivote 1 Barra 1 Pivote 1 Grapa 2 Perno 1 Perno 1 Tuerca 2 Arandela de resorte 1 Tuerca 1 Barra-ensamble 1 Barra con pivote 1 Pivote 1 Tuerca 1
NAPOMENE: NOTES: NOTES: NOTAS:
(A) Ide uz traktor IMT-577 E Used with tractor IMT-577 E Fait usage avec de tracteur IMT-577 E Utilizado c.cn tractor IMT-577 E
(B) Ide uz traktor IMT-577 OV E Used with tractor IMT-577 DV E Fait usage avec de tracteur IMT-577 DV E Utilizado con tractor IMT-577 DV E
85
IS2102-M12x22 IS2171-M12 IS 2281-12 IS2175-M20x1,5
(B) 57511680 57511690 55811040
IS2175-M20x1,5
SLIKA 27 - KOMANDE MENJAA I REDUKTORA FIGURE 27 - TRANSMISSION AND PLANETARY UNIT CONTROLS FIGURE 27 - LEVIERS DE BOITE DE VITESSES ET REDUCTEUR FIGURA 27 - PALANCAS DEL CAMBIO
86
SLIKA -27 - KOMANDE MENJAA I REDUKTORA FIGURE 27 - TRANSMISSION AND PLANETARY UNIT CONTROLS FIGURE 27 - LEVIERS DE BOITE DE VITESSES ET REDUCTEUR FIGURA 27 - PALANCAS DEL CAMBIO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
23 24 25 26
Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
Šipka viljuške za reduktor Šipka viljuške 1/6 brzine i hoda unazad Šipka viljuške 4/9 i 5/10 brzine Šipka viljuške 2/7 i 3/8 brzine Gura šipke za reduktor
Viljuška 3/8, 2/7 i 1 /6 brzine
Gura šipke
Viljuška 4/9 i 5/10 brzine . Viljuška reduktora Vijak Vijak Navrtka Šiljak - epi za fiksiranje poloaja uk|j. prenosa Opruga šiljka Oslonac opruge Koiona opruga Ruica menjaa Kugla ruice ivija ašica loptastog oslonca . . Ogrlica gumena Ruica planetarnog reduktora Dra sipki Opruna podloška Vijak Kuglica - brava sipki za promenu stepena prenosa Brava sipki Navrtka sa navojem
Zaštitna guma
Zaštitna guma
Carril 2/7 y 3/8 veloc . .
Empujador Horquia, veloc. 3/8, 2/7 y 1/6 Empujador Horquila veloc. 4/9 y 5/10 Horquila Tornilk) Tornillo Tuerca
Embolo Resorte del embolo . . . . Asiento Resorte Palanca Bola Pasador Taza Cubierta
Palanca Portabarras Arandela Tornillo
87
57703708 IS 2281-10
Selector
Fork 4/9 and 5/10 rate . . Fork Bolt Bolt Nut
Plunger Spring Seat Spring Lever Ball Pivot Cup Cover
Lever Plate Spring washer Bolt
Ball Pin Nut
Protection cap
Protection cap
Barre de fourchette Barre de fourc. de rapp. 1/6 Barre de fourc. de rapp. 4/9, - 5/10 Barre de fourc. de rapp. 2/7, - 3/8
Repousseur Fourchette 3/8, 2/7, 1/6 rapp Repousseur Fourchette de rapp, 4/9 - 5/10 Fourch. de reduc VB VB Ecrou
Pokite - arret Ressort Siege Ressort Manivelle Balle GoupHle Rotule de balle Cape en gomme
Manivelle Support Rondelle ressort Vis
Balle Clavette Ecrou Gomme de protection Gomme de protection
1
1
1
1
1
4 4 1 1 1 2 2 2 2
1 1 2 2
1
1
SLIKA 28 - KOMANDA ZA GAS I GAŠENJE MOTORA RGURE 28 - THROTTLE AND FUEL CUT-OFF CONTROLS RGURE 28 - COMMANDE DE GAS ET D'ARRET DE MOTEUR RGURA 28 - PALANCA DEL ACELERADOR Y APAGO DEL MOTOR
88
SLIKA 28 - KOMANDA ZA GAS I GAŠENJE MOTORA FIGURE 28 - THROTTLE AND FUEL CUT-OFF CONTROLS FIGURE 28 - COMMANDE DE GAS ET D'ARRET DE MOTEUR FIGURA 28 - PALANCA DEL ACELERADOR Y APAGO DEL MOTOR
Poz. broj
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
Palanca 1 Asidero 1 Disco 1 Arandela -.. 1 Pasador 1 Resorte 1 Arandella 3 Tuerca 2 Varilla 1 Arandela 4 Pasador doble 7 Eje 1 Palanca 1 Tornillo 3 Arandela 6 Arandela 3 Tuerca 3 Varilla de bomba 1 Palanca 1 Pasador doble 2 Varilla de pedal 1 Soporte de pedal 1 Tornillo 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 3 Tornillo 1 Pedal 1 Resorte 1 Palanca 1 Mando de apage de motor 1 Abrazadera 1
51509060 51500828 51500998 51501039
51509080 57705116
51509110 56005804
51508170 51500997 57805119 51501494
Ruica komande Drška ruice Podloška frikciona Podloška sa prorezom ivija elastina Opruga Podloška Navrtka Šipka ruice Podloška Rascepka Kulisa Uzengija Zavrtanj Podloška Podloška opruna Navrtka Šipka pumpe Uzengija Rascepka Šipka pedale Nosa pedale Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka Zavrtanj Pedala Povratna opruga Uzengija Komanda za gašenje motora Obujmica
Lever Handle Washer-friction Washer Pivot-flexible Spring Washer Nut Rod Washer Cotter spin Coulisse Bracket Bolt Washer Spring washer Nut Pump rod Bracket Cotter-pin Pedal rod Bracket Bolt Spring washer Nut Bolt Pedal Reverse spring Bracket Fuel cut-off control Clamp
Levier Poigneee Disque Rondelle Goupille Ressort Rondelle Ecrou Tige Rondelle Goupille fendue Arbre Levier Vis Rondelle Rondelle Ecrou Tige de pompe Levier Goupille fendue Tige de pedale Support de pedale Vis Rondelle Ecrou Vis Pedale Ressort Levier Commande d'arret de moteur Collier
SLIKA 29 - KOMANDA SPOJNICE FIGURE 29 - CLUTCH CONTROL FIGURE 29 - COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE FIGURA 29 - MANDO DE EMBRAGUE
90
SLIKA 29 - KOMANDA SPOJNICE FIGURE 29 - CLUTCH CONTROL FIGURE 29 - COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE FIGURA 29 - MANDO DE EMBRAGUE
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Description Kom.
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Cubierta de goma 1 Pedal de embrague - ensamble soldado 1 Buje 1 Arandela 2 Aniil --exterior 2 luerca 1 Barra de grapa-ensamble . . 1 Grapa 1 Tuerca 1 Barra de grapa-ensamble . . 1 Pasador 1 Chaveta 2 Buje 1 Brazo del pedal de embrague 1 Perno 1 Arandela de resorte 1 Tuerca 1 Reten 1 Tope 1 Arandela 4 Tornillo 4 Tuerca 1 Tornillo 1 Resorte 1 Tornillo 1 Arandela 1 Tuerca 1 Perno 1
91
51502353 51502359
IS 2281-8 IS2103-M8X15 IS2173-M8 I S 2 1 0 3 - M 8 X 2 5
51500496 55597834
Vijak Opruna podloška Navrtka Graninik Graninik pedale spojnice . . . Podloška elastina Vijak Navrtka niska Vijak Opruga povratna Vijak Podloška Navrtka krilasta Osovinica
Rubber cap
Pedal-assy Bush Washer Sr.ap ring-outer Nut Rod-assy Turnbuckle Nut Rod Pin Cotter pin Bushing Arm
Bolt Spring washer Nut Stop Limit-stop Washer-flexible Bolt Retaining nut Bolt Spring-reverse Bolt Washer Thumb nut Pin
Cape en gomme
Pedale-ens. soupe Bague Rondelle Bague seger-ext Ecrou Barre de tiret -ens Tiret Ecrou Barre de tiret -ens Axe Goupille Bague Bras de pedale
Vis Rondelle ressort Ecrou Arret Arret Rondelle Vis Ecrou Vis Ressort Vis Rondelle Ecrou Axe
SLIKA 30 - KOMANDA RADNE KONICE RGURE 30 - OPERATING BRAKE CONTROL FIGURE 30 - COMMANDE DE FREIN FIGURA 30 - CONTROLES DE FRENO
92
SLIKA 30 - KOMANDA RADNE KONICE RGURE 30 - OPERATING BRAKE CONTROL RGURE 30 - COMMANDE DE FREIN RGURA 30 - CONTROLES DE FRENO
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
37
51501516 IS2103-M8x20
51501514 51509960
IS2102-M12x65 IS 2281-12 IS2101-M8x20 IS 2281 -8
51501413 51501412 56005491 56005492 51500186
51504160 51500678 53806160 51500674 53818004 56005761 56005762 56005763 56005406 51508910
(A) 51501362 51508930
(A) 51501363 56005702
Dra blok cilindara Vijak Uvodnik blok cilindara . . . . Graninik pedale konice .
Blok glavnih cilindara Opruga Klip Zaptivna gumica Klip Segerov prsten Podloška bakarna ep Klip za izravnanje pritiska . Opruga Podloška Podloška bakarna ep Vijak Podloška elastina Vijak Podloška elastina Cev gumena savitljiva . . . . Cev gumena savitljiva . . . . Podloška bakarna Vijak šuplji Presvlaka gumena
Rezervoar za koiono ulje Polivinil cev Stega cevi Prikljuak okasti Obujmica Viljuška . Potiskiva Navrtka Guma zaštitna Poluga pedale - leva . . . . Poluga pedale - leva . . . . Poluga pedale - desna . .. Poluga pedale - desna Segerov prsten Podloška Leišna aura Osovinica Podloška
Cylinder block bracket . .. Bolt Grommet Stop
Main cylinders block Spring Piston Sealing rubber Piston "0"-r ing Cupper washer Plug Piston Spring Washer Copper washer Plug Bolt Spring washer Bolt Spring washer Hose Hose Washer Hollow bolt Plate
Brake fluid reservoir PVC pipe Clamp Connection Clamp Fork Pusher Nut Rubber-protective Pedal lever, LH Pedal lever, LH Pedal lever, R.H Pedal lever - R.H "0"-r ing Washer Bearing bushing Pin Washer
Sosten de block de cilindros ' 1 Tornillo , . . . 2 Buje 2 Tope 1 Block de cilindro maestro 1 Resorte 2 Piston 2 Junta de goma 6 Piston 2 Aro selio 2 Arandela de cobre 2 Tapon 2 Pistdn 1 Resorte 2 Arandela 2 Arandela de cobre 2 Tapon 2 Tornillo 1 Arandela elastica 1 Tornillo 2 Arandela elastica 12 Manguera 1 Manguera 2 Arandela de cobre 6 Tornillo 3 Placa de gama 2 Tanque de aceite para el frenaje 1 Cano 1 Abrazadera 2 Conexion 1 Abrazadera 3 Harquilla 2 Empujador 2 Tuerca 2 Gama de proteccin . . . 2 Palanca de pedal-l 1 Palanca de pedal-l 1 Palanca de pedal -D . . . 1 Palanca de pedal-D . . . . 1 Aro selio 2 Arandela 2 Buje " 4 Perno 2 Arandela 4
Soutien de block des cylindres Vis Bague Arret
Maitre cylindre block Ressort Piston Joint en gomme Piston Joint torique Rondelle de cuivre Bouchon Piston Ressort Rondelle Rondelle de cuivre Bouchon Vis Rondelle elastique Vis Rondelle elastique Tuyau Tuyau Rondelle de cuivre Vis Plaque de gomme Reservoir a huile de freinage Tube Collier Raccord Collier Fourchetfe Poussoir Ecrou Gome de protection . . . . Levier de pedale - G . . . . Levier de pedale - G Levier de pedale - D . . . . Levier de pedale - D . . . . Joint torique Rondelle Bague Axe Rondelle
SLIKA 30 - KOMANDA RADNE KONICE RGURE 30 - OPERATING BRAKE CONTROL RGURE 30 - COMMANDE DE FREIN RGURA 30 - CONTROLES DE FRENO
SLIKA 30 - KOMANDA RADNE KONICE RGURE 30 - OPERATING BRAKE CONTROL FIGURE 30 - COMMANDE DE FREIN RGURA 30 - CONTROLES DE FRENO
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
4 J
44
45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69
70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81
Rascepka
Zaptivka Vijak Podloška Vijak Navrtka Obujmica Vijak Podloška elastina Navrtka Poklopac Vijak za lim Uvodnik Nosa rezervoara
Catter-pin
Spring bracket - small . . . .
Spring bracket - big Washer-flexible Lock lever Circlip Spring-reverse Bojt Washer Wing nut Support Seal-special Bolt Release lever, R.H Release lever, LH Pin Tabwasher Pin-special Washer Nut . Nut Pin Cylinder Connecting rod Bolt Bolt
Gasket Bolt Washer Bolt Nut . . Clamp Bolt Washer-flexible Nut Cover Setscrew Grommet Sump support
Pasador doble 4 Sosten de resorte pequeno ' 1 Sosten de resorte grande 1 Arandela elastica 6 Palanca 1 Aro refen 1 Ressort 2 Tornillo 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2 Soporte 2 Junta 2 Tornillo 4 Palanca, derecha 2 Palanca, izquierda 2 Perno 2 Pasador doble 2 Perno, especial 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2 Tuerca 2 Perno 2 Cilindro 2 Biela 2 Tornillo 4 Tornillo 2
Junta 4 Tornillo 4 Arandela 2 Tornillo 2 Tuerca 2 Abrazadera 1 Tornillo 2 Arandela elastica 2 Tuerca 2 Tapa 1 Tornillo 2 Buje 1 Soporte 1
NAPOMENE: NOTES: NOTES: NOTAS:
(A) Koristi se uz traktor sa kompresorom. Iskljuuje pozi­ cije 26. 36 i 37 Used with tractor with comressor Excludes items' Ne 26. 36 and 37. S'utilise avec le tractor a compresseur. Ne comprend- pas REF Ne. 26, 36 et 37. Še utiliza con ee tractor con compresor. Excluye ITEM Ne 26, 36 y 37.
(B) Koristi se uz traktor sa kabinom. Iskljuuje poziciju 81 Used with tractor with cab Excludes item Ne. 8 1 . S'utilise avec le tracteur avec cabine.-Ne comprend pas REF No. 8 1 . Se utiliza con el tractor con cabina. Excliye ITEM N». 8 1 .
(C) Koristi se uz traktor bez kabine Used with tractor without cab. S'utilise avec le tracteur sans cabine Se utiliza con el tractor sin cabina.
95
51506280 51501037
A10x14 IS2103-M8x15 IS 2272-16 IS2103-M8x25 IS2173-M8
(B) 51500668 (B) IS2135-M5x12 (B) IS2281-5 (B)IS2171-M5 (B) 51501317 (B) S2167-3,9x9,5 (B) 53308324 <r\ MRnnfifi7
Goupille fendue
Soutien de ressort petit . .
Soutien de ressort grand . Rondelle elastique Levier Circlip Ressort Vis Rondelle Ecrou Support Joint Vis Levier, droit Levier, gauche Axe Goupille fendue Axe, speciale Rondelle Ecrou Ecrou Axe Cylindre Bielle Vis : . . Vis
Joint Vis Rondelle Vis Ecrou Collier Vis Rondelle elastique Ecrou Couvercle Vis Bague Support
SLIKA 31 - KOMANDA PARKIRNE KONICE FIGURE 31 - HANDBRAKE CONTROL FIGURE 31 - COMMANDE DE FREIN A MAIN FIGURA 31 - PALANCA DEL FRENO DE MANO
96
SLIKA 31 - KOMANDA PARKIRNE KONICE RGURE 31 - HANDBRAKE CONTROL RGURE 31 - COMMANDE DE FREIN A MAIN RGURA 31 - PALANCA DEL FRENO DE MANO
Poz. broj
Ruica Šipka rune konice Opruga pritisna Podloška Osovinica Skakavica Rascepka Podloška Osovinica ivija elastina Kotur Lim zaštitni Prstenasti uskonik Dra komande Zavrtanj Navrtka Podloška opruna Komanda konice Navrtka Podloška specijal Dra zatege Viljuška zatege Prstenasti uskonik Dra komande desni Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Dra komande levi Zavrtanj Osovinica aura sa ljebom Rascepka Opruga povratna Dra povratne opruge . . . Zatega Navrtka (levi navoj)
97
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27
51505430 54005590
54005513 54005543
Lever
Rod Spring Washer Pin Pawl Cotter pin Washer Pin Pivot - flexible Brake pulley Protective sheet metal . . . Circlip Bracket Bolt Nut Spring washer Brake control Nut Washer - special Retainer Fom Circlip
Support, R.H Bolt Spring washer
Support, L.H Bolt Pin Bushing Cotter pin Spring - reverse Bracket Turnbuckle Nut (thread LH.)
Levier
Tige Ressort Rondelle Axe Cliquet Goupille fendue Rondelle Axe Goupille elastique Poulie de frein Protector Circlip Soutien Vis Ecrou Rondelle Commande de frein Ecrou Rondelle, special Soutien Fourchetfe Circlip
Soutien, droit Vis Rondelle
Soutien, gauche Vis Axe Bague Goupille fendue Ressort Soutien Raccord Ecrou
Palanca
Varilla Resorte Arandela Perno Trinquete Pasador doble Arandela Perno Pasador elastico Polea del freno Proteccion Aro refen Sosten Tomillo Tuerca Arandela Mando de freno Tuerca Arandela, especial Sosten Horquila Aro reten
Sosten, olerecho Tornillo Arandela
Sosten, izquierdo Tornillo Perno Buje Pasador doble Resorte Sosten Tensor roscado Tuerca
1
1 2 5
1 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
SLIKA 32 - PREDNJI MOST FIGURE 32 - FRONT AXLE FIGURE 32 - PONT AVANT RGURA 32 - SUSPENSION DELANTERA
98
SLIKA 32 - PREDNJI MOST FIGURE 32 - FRONT AXLE FIGURE 32 - PONT AVANT FIGURA 32 - SUSPENSION DELANTERA
Poz. broj Broj dola Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
1 2 3 4
23 24 25
NAPOMENE: (A) Obuhvata pozicije 4 i 5 (B) Alternativno NOTES: Includes items 4 and 5 Alternative NOTES: Comprend pos 4 et 5 Alternatif NOTAS: Incluye las posiciones 4 a 5 Alternativamente
(C) Obuhvata pozicije od 13 do 15 Includes items from No 13 to 15 Comprend pos 13 a 15 Incluye los renglones 13-15
99
IS 2291-4x40 56007004 55512501
JUS M.B1.050-M14x75 JUSM.B2.110-A14 JUSM.B1.601-M14
Rukavac desnog toka Segmentni klin Aksijalni leaj Caura Boni deo prednjeg mosta - sklop Boni deo prednjeg mosta Zaptiva gumeni Zaptiva gumeni Srednji deo prednjeg mosta Specijalni vijak Navrtka Podloška opruna Rukavac levog toka Simering Distantni prsten Glavina prednjeg toka - sklop Glavina prednjeg topka . . . Vijak Konusni leaj Konusni leaj Podloška sa nosem Navrtka Rascepka Zaštitna kapica Navrtka Tekalemit mazalica Poluga za zaokretanje toka Vijak Podloška opruna Navrtka
Spindle Key Bearing Bush
Arm - assy
arm Seal Seal Front axle - middle part Bolt - special Nut Spring washer Spindle Seal Spacer
Hub - assy Hub Bolt Bearing Bearing Washer Nut Cotter pin Protectin cap Nut Greaser
Rod Bolt Spring washer Nut
Maneton (Dr.) Calvette - segment Coussinet - axial Bague Part lateral de pont avant Part lateral de pont avant Joint en gomme Joint en gomme Part central de pont avant Boulon-spec Ecrou Rondelle-ressort Maneton (G.) Bague Entretoise Moyeu de roue AV - ens Moyeu de roue AX Vis Roulement - conique . . . . Roulement-conique Rondelle a ner Ecrou Goupille Cape Ecrou Graisseur - tec
Bare Vis Rondelle ressort Ecrou
Mandril 1 Ambros 2 Cojinete axial 2 Buje 4
Brazo 2
Brazo 2 Sello de goma 2 Sello de goma 2 Prate del medio de suspension delantera . . . . 1 Perno especial 6 Tuerca 6 Arandela de resorte 6 Mandril 1 Sello 2 Espaciador 2 Cubo-ensemble 2
Cubo 2 Perno 10 Cojinete conico 2 Cojinete conico 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2 Chaveta 2 Capa protectora 2 Tuerca 10 Engrasador 2
Barra 2 Perno 2 Arandela de resorte 2 Tuerca 2
SLIKA 33 - KOLEVKA PREDJEG MOSTA FIGURE 33 - FRONT AXLE SUPPORT RGURE 33 - SUPPORT DE PONT AVANT RGURA 33 - SOPORTE DEL EJE DELANTERO
100
SLIKA 33 - KOLEVKA PREDNJEG MOSTA RGURE 33 - FRONT AXLE SUPPORT FIGURE 33 - SUPPORT DE PONT AVANT RGURA 33 - SOPORTE DEL EJE DELANTERO
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
Support dep. Av. - ens
Support dep. av Bague
Support-av.-ens Support AV Bague Bouchon
Boulon Rondelle ress Ecrou Goujon Rondelle ress Ecrou Goujon Boulon Rondelle ress
Boulon
Suporte del eje Delatero - ensamble 1 Soporte del eje delantero 1 Buje 1 Soporte delantero - ensamble 1 Soporte delantero 1 Buje 1 Tapon 1
Perno 2 Arandela de soporte 4 Tuerca 4 Vastago 2 Arandela de resorte 2 Tuerca 2 Vastago 2 Perno 2 Arandela de resorte 4
Perno 2
NAPOMENE: (A) Obuhvata poz 1. 2 i 7 NOTES: Includes items No. 1,2 and 7 NOTES: Comprend pos 1,2 et 7 NOTAS: Incluye los renglones nos 1.2 y 7
(B) Obuhvata poz 3,4 i 5 Includes items No 3, 4 and 5 Comprend pos. 3, 4 et 5 Incluye los renglones nos 3.4 y 5
Front axle support - assy
Front axle support Bush
Front support assy Front support Bush Plug
Bolt Spring washer Nut Stud Spring washer Nut Stud Bolt Spring washer
Bolt
Kolevka prednjeg mosta - sklop Kolevka prednjeg mosta aura
Prednji nosa-sklop Prednji nosa aura Limeni ep Vijak (prednji nosa za kolevku) Opruna podloška Navrtka Svorni vijak Opruna podloška Navrtka Vijak vijak Opruna podloška Vijak (prednji nosa za kolevku)
(A) 57507040
10
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA FIGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FIGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
SLIKA 34 - RGURE 34 FIGURE 34 • RGURA 34 -
ELEKTRO OPREMA ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE EQUIPO ELECTRICO
81.83.84,85
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA FIGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FIGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
1 2
3 4
Kontrolna lampa - sklop . . . . Obuhvata: Kontrolna lampa Sijalica Dugme sirene Dava kontakta Kutija osiguraa - sklop . . . . Obuhvata: Osigura 8A Osigura 25A Kutija osiguraa Zaštitna lula Vijak Podloška el Navrtka Svetiljka komb. zadnja - sklop Obuhvata: Svetiljka komb. radnja Sijalica Sijalica Svetiljka komb. zadnja leva - sklop Obuhvata: Svetiljka kombinov. zadnja leva Sijalica Sijalica Svetiljka kombinov. prednja - sklop Obuhvata: Svetiljka kombinov. prednja . . Sijalica Sijalica Uvodnik gumeni Zadnji gor-sklop Obuhvata: Zadnji far Sijalica
55508430 51801830
51801370 56008440
53308422 53308423 53308480 53208104
S2135-M14x1i S 2281-4 S2171-M4
51803230 56008391
Heater and starter switch . Relay Direction indicator switch .
Indicator lamp, -Assy Includes: Indicator lamp Bulb Button horn Contact switch Fuse box - Assy Includes: Fuse 8A Fuse 25A Fuse box Protection cap Bolt Washer, flexible Nut
Comb. Light, rear - Assy . . Includes: Comb, light, rear Bulb Bulb Comb, light, rear, L H. - Assy Includes:
Comb, light, rear, LH Bulb Bulb
Comb, light, front - Assy.. . Includes:
Comb, light, front Bulb Bulb Grommet Plough lamp-Assy Includes: Plough lamp Bulb
Interrupteur de cont Interrupteur de demarreur Relais Interrupteur des
Temoin, ass Commprend: Temoin Lampe Avertisseur Interrupteur de contact. . . Boite de fusible ass Commprend: Fusible 8A Fusible 25A Botte de fusible Protecteur Vis Rondelle Ecrou
Feu arriere ass Commprend: Feu arriere Lampe Lampe Feu arriere gauche, ass Commprend:
Feu arriere gauche Lampe Lampe
Feu avant, ass Commprend: Feu avant Lampe Lampe Gomme Phare arriere Commprend: Phare arriere Lampe
Llave de contacto 1 Llave de arranque y calentamiento 1 Rele 1 Llave de senalizador de viraje 1 Indicador, conj 1 Incluye: Indicador 1 Bombilla 1 Boton de boina 1 Llave de contacto 1 Caja de fusibles, - c o n j . . . . 1 Incluye: Fusible 8A 5 Fusible 25A 1 Caja de fusibles 1 Protector 1 Tornillo 4 Arandela 4 Tuerca 4
Luz trasera, conj 1 Incluye: Luz trasera 1 Bombilla 2 Bombilla 1
Luz trasera, izquie.conj. . . . 1 Incluye:
Luz trasera izquierda 1 Bombilla 2 Bombilla 1
Luz delantera, conj 1 Incluye: Luz delantera 1 Bombilla 1 Bombilla 1 Goma 1 Faro trasero 1 Incluye: Faro trasero 1 Bombilla 1
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA RGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT RGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA RGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FIGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA FIGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FIGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
Gumeni uvodnik Gumeni uvodnik Utikaka kutija 7-polna Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka Gumeni uvodnik Prikljunica 8-polna Zavrtanj Prekida stop svetla Priteza akumultora Podloška opruna Navrtka Zavrtanj Kukasti zavrtanj Alternator Nosa akumulatora donji". . . . Akumulator Zavrtanj za lim Podloška opruna Navrtka leptirasta Elektro pokreta Nosa reg. tablice Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka Zagreja goriva
Sirena Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka Prednji far, sklop obuhvata:
Prednji far Sijalica Opruga Konektor Akumulatorski kabl - komplet Prekida relea bezbednosti. . Snop kablova Kabl Snop kablova
Grommet Grommet 7-pole Bolt
Spring washer Nut Grommet 8-pole connector Bolt
Stop light switch Battery bracket Spring washer Nut Bolt Hooked bolt Alternator Battery support bottom .. Battery Screw Spring washer Thumb nut Electro starter Registration plate bracket Bolt Spring washer Nut Fuel heater
Horn Bolt Spring washer Nut Head lamp, assy. Includes:
Headlamp Bulb Spring Connector Battery cable - compl Hazard switch Harness Cable Harness
Gomme Gomme Prise Vis Rondelle Ecrou Gomme Raccord Vis Interrupteur de feu de position Fixateur de batterie Rondelle Ecrou Vis Boulon Alternateur Support de batterie Batterie Vis Rondelle Ecrou Demarreur electrique Support Vis Rondelle Ecrou Rechauffeur de car
Avertisseur Vis Rondelle Ecrou , Phare avant, ass. commprend:
Phare avant Lampe Ressort Connecteur Cable de batterie, complet Interrupteur de relais Faisceau Cable Faisceau
Goma 3 Goma 7 Enchufe 1 Tornillo 3 Arandela 3 Tuerca 3 Goma 5 Conexion 1 Tornillo 1 Llave de luces de posicion 1 Fijador de bateria 1 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2 Tornillo 6 Tornillo 2 Alternador 1 Soporte de bateria 1 Bateria 1 Tornillo 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2 Arranque electrico 1 Soporte 1 Tornillo 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2 Calentador de combustible 1 Boina 1 Tornillo 1 Arandela 1 Tuerca 1 Faro delantero conj. i incluye: 2 Faro delantero 1 Bombilla 1 Resorte 6 Conectador 2 Cable de bateria completo 1 Llave de rele 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Cable 3 Conjunto de cables 1
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44
45 46 47 48 49
50 51 52
51801956 51605350 57808540 56008100
51610664 51801509
51801170
51801380 51801534 56008006 51801449
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA FIGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FIGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA FIGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FIGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
SLIKA 34 - ELEKTRO OPREMA FIGURE 34 - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FIGURE 34 - EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE FIGURA 34 - EQUIPO ELECTRICO
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79
80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93
93
53328020 51800600 51800590
51800640 51804580 51804750 51805190 51804770 51804780 51804790 51801973
53308530 51801974 53308422
IS 2103-M5x20 IS 2281-5 IS2171-M5
Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Poklopac razvod, kleme . . . Zavrtanj za lim Odstojnik Snop kablova Akumulatorski kabl komplet Kabl - sklop Kabl - sklop Kabl - sklop Obujmica Stega Zaštitna lula Stega Kabl - sklop Elektromotor brisaa stakla Ruica sa brisaem Radioaparat Zvunik Zavrtanj Podloška Navrtka Radio antena Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Snop kablova Kutija osiguraa sklop - obuhvata: Kutija osiguraa Osigura 16A Osigura 8A Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka
107
Harness Harness Harness Harness Harness Harness Harness Harness Harness Connector cover Screw Spacer Harness Battery cable, - compl. .. . Cable - Assy Cable - Assy Cable - Assy Clip Clamp Protection cap Clamp Cable - Assy
Wiper starter motor Arm and blade set Wireless Loudspeaket Bolt Washer Nut Antenna Harness Harness Harness Harness Harness Harness Fuse box. Assy. - Includes: Fuse box : Fuse 16A Fuse 8A Bolt Spring washer Nut
Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Couvercle Vis Entretoise Faisceau Cable de baterie, ass Cable, ass Cable, ass Cable, ass Collier Collier Protecteur Collier Cable, ass Moteur electrique de essuie - glace Essuie - glace Radio Haut - parleur Vis Rondelle Ecrou Antenne Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Faisceau Bolte de fusible, ass. comprend: Boite de fusible Fusible 16A Fusible 8A Vis Rondelle Ecrou
Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Tapa 1 Tornillo 2 Espaciador 2 Conjunto de cables 1 Cable de bateria conj 1 Cable, conj. . 1 Cable, conj: 1 Cable, conj 1 Abrazadera 2 Abrazadera 6 Protector 1 Abrazadera 3 Cable, conj 1 Motor electrico de limpiaparabri 1 Limpiaparabrisas 1 Radio 1 Altavoz 1 Tornillo 5 Arandela 5 Tuerca 5 Antena 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Conjunto de cables 1 Caja de fusibles, conj. incluye: 1 Caja de fusibles 1 Fusible 16A 1 Fusible 8A 5 Tornillo 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2
SLIKA 35 - INSTRUMENTI FIGURE 35 - INSTRUMENTS FIGURE 35 - INSTRUMENTS FIGURA 35 - INSTRUMENTOS
108
SLIKA 35 - INSTRUMENTI FIGURE 35 - INSTRUMENTS FIGURE 35 - INSTRUMENTS FIGURA 35 - INSTRUMENTOS
Poz. broj
1 2 3
4 5 6
Kombinovani instrument . . . Traktometar Sijalica 12V, 2W podnoje BA 9S Poklopac Dugme sirene Prekida startera i zagrejaa Kontrolna lampica - obuhvata: Kontrolna lampica Sijalica 12V, 2W podnoje BA 9S
Prekida pokazivaa pravca. Kontakt prekida Manometar za vazduh Gipko vratilo Dava el. term, za vodu Dava prit. ulja
Combined instrument . . . . Tractometer
Switch-starter
Instrumento combo 1 Tractometro M.P.M 1
Bombilla 12V. 2W 1 Tapa 1 Perilla 1
Interruptor 1
Bombilla 12V, 2W 2
Interruptor 1 Interruptor 1 Manometro 1 Mando 1 Indicador 1 Indicador 1
Instrument combine Compteur
Contacteur
56009120 57709220 53308633
56010502 53308440 53208490
56008440 55508430 56097970 51900580 56009130 56009140
SLIKA 36 - AKUMULATOR SA DRAIMA FIGURE 36 - BATTERY WITH BRACKETS FIGURE 36 - BATTERIE AVEC LES SUPPORTS FIGURA 36 - BATERIA CON SOPORTES
SLIKA 36 - AKUMULATOR SA DRAIMA FIGURE 36 - BATTERY WITH BRACKETS FIGURE 36 - BATTERIE AVEC LES SUPPORTS FIGURA 36 - BATERIA CON SOPORTES
Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
1 2 3 4
Akumulator 12V, 135 Ah . . Dra akumulatora, donji. . Gumeni podmeta Opruna podloška Navrtka Dra akumulatora, gornji . Kukasti vijak Podloška Kristalna navrtka Akumulatorski kabl, komplet Zaštitno crevo
Kabl (za vezu sa masom). . Kablovska papuica Akumulatorska klema za .-• pol Vijak ( „ - " pol kabla za kolevku) Akumulatorski kabl, komplet Zaštitno crevo Akumulatorski kabl (Akumulator - s t a r t e r ) . . . . Kablovska papuica Akumulatorska klema za „ + " pol Gumeni podmeta (ispod „ - I - " kleme) Zaštitna lula (na elektropokretau) Gumeni podmeta
Battery 12V, 135 Ah Battery bracket, bottom . . . Pad Spring washer Nut Battery bracket, top Bolt Washer Wing nut
Batery cable - compl Protection hose Cable (for connection with mass) Cable shoe Battery terminal for
Bolt G "-" pole
Battery cable - compl Protection hose Battery cable (battery - starter) Cable shoe Battery terminal
f o r " + " pole
Pad (below " +" terminal) .
End cap Pad
Batterie12V, 135 Ah Support bas Gomme soumise Rondelle ressort Ecrou Support haut Vis-au croc Rondelle Ecrou aux ailes Cable de batterie - complet Tuyau a protection
Cable (a masse)
Sabot de cable
Collier a "-" pole
Vis "-" pole Cable de baterie - complet Tuyau a protection Cable (Batterie - demarreur) Sabot de cable Collier a " + " pole Gomme soumise (sous " +" collier)
Pipe a protection Gomme
Bateria12 V, 135 Ah 1 Soporte, inferior 1 Base de goma ? Arandela de resorte 2 Tuerca 2 Soporte, superior 1 Perno 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca de ala 2 Cable de bateria, completo 1 Manguera de protection .. 1 Cable (para coneccion con masa) 1 Zapata de cable 1 Borne del acumulador para el polo "-" 1
Perno " - ' polo 1 Cable de pateria bateria - completo 1 Manguera de proteccion . . 1 Cable de bateria (bateria-atranque) 1 Zapata de cable 1 Borne de acumulador para el polo " +" 1 Base de goma (debajo del borne " + " 1 Pipa de proteccion (en el arranque elecatrico . 1 Goma 2
NAPOMENE: NOTES: NOTES: NOTAS:
(A) Obuhvata delove 56008041, 56008042, 56008044, 56008043 Includes Darts No. 56008041. 56008042, 56008044 and 56008043 Comprend les parts 56008041, 56008042, 56008044, 56008043 Incluye las piezas 56008041. 56008012, 56008044, 56008043
(B) Obuhvata delove 56008051, 56008052, 56008044, 56008053 Includes parts 56008051, 56008052, 56008044. 56008053. Comprend les parts 56008051, 56008052. 56008044, 56008053 Incluye las piezas 56008051, 56008052, 56008044. 56008053.
SLIKA 37 - PREISTAC VAZDUHA FIGURE 37 - AIR CLEANER FIGURE 37 - FILTRE A AIR FIGURA 37 - FILTRO DE AIRE
SLIKA 37 - PEISTAC VAZDUHA FIGURE 37 - AIR CLEANER FIGURE 37 - FILTRE A AIR FIGURA 37 - FILTRO DE AIRE
Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
14
21 22
JUSMB2.011-10.5 57806161 57506300
51600213 57506150
Preista vazduha, obuhvata: Uloak preistaa Zaptivka Obujmica iana Usisno gumeno crevo Prikljuak Plastina cev Prikljuak Indikator Podloška Cev predpreistaa Ciklonski predpreista vazduha Nosa preistaa vijak Opruna podloška Navrtka Guma zaštitna Obujmica - sklop
Air Cleaner Element Seal Clip Hose Assy Connector Pipe Connector Indicator Washer Precleaner pipe
Air cleaner Bracket Bolt Washer Nut Pad Clip
Filtre a air Element Joint Collier Durite Connecteur tube Connecteur Indicateur Rondelle Tube
Devant filtre a air Support Boulon Rondelle Ecrou Tampon Collier
Foltro de aire 1 Elemento 1 Junta 1 Abrazdera 2 Manguera de goma 1 Conector 1 Tubo 1 Conector 1 Indicador .. . 1 Arandela 1 Tubo de prefiltro 1
Filtro de aire 1 Soporte 2 Perno 4 Arandela 4 Tuerca 4 Tapon 1 Abrazdera 1
Poz. broj
Broj dela
SLIKA 38 - REZERVOAR ZA GORIVO I HLADNJAK FIGURE 38 - FUEL TANK AND RADIATOR FIGURE 38 - RESERVOIR ET RADIATEUR FIGURA 38 - RADIATOR Y DEPOSITO DE COMBUSTIBLE
114
Broj del a
SLIKA 38 - REZERVOAR ZA GORIVO I HLADNJAK FIGURE 38 - FUEL TANK AND RADIATOR FIGURE 38 - RESERVOIR ET RADIATEUR FIGURA 38 - RADIATOR Y DEPOSITO DE COMBUSTIBLE
Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
Hladnjak za vodu - s k l o p . . . Hladnjak za vodu Zatvara hladnjaka Slavina Prelivna cev Deflektor vijak za lim Vijak Podloška Gumeni podmeta Crevo gumeno - donje . . . . iana obujmica Dra hladnjaka Rascepka Podloška Gumeno crevo iana obujmica Rezervoar za gorivo Sito rezervoara Zatvara rezervoara Podloška Vijak Navrtka Podloška Obujmica rezervoara Obujmica rezervoara Filcani podmeta Gumena traka prednja Gumena traka zadnja Dava nivoa goriva-komplet.
NAPOMENE: NOTES: NOTES: NOTAS:
(A) Alternativno Alternative Alternatif Alternativamente
(A) Obuhvata poz br 1 do 6 Includes items from No. 1 to 6 Comprend REF No 1-6 Incluye ITEM No 1-6
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22
JUSM.B 1.456-4.8x9, IS2104-M12x25 IS 2272-13
57506201 51600349 51600411 51605610
IS 2291-2x12 IS 2272-8.4
(B) 52002480 (B) 52004470
57510018 52000872 52000873 51900570
Radiator Assy Radiator Cap Tap Tube Shroud Screw Screw Washer Pad Hose Clip Bracket Pin Washer hose Clip Tank Strainer Assy Cap Washer Bolt Nut Washer Strap Strap Pad Tape-front Tape - rear Sender
Radiateur Radiateur Chapeau Robinet Tube Defecteur Vis Vis Rondelle Tampon Dunte Collier Support Goupille Rondelle Dunte Collier Reservoir Rltre Bouchon Rondelle Boulon Ecrou Rondelle Plaquette Plaauette Blac Bande en gomme Bande en gomme Flocteur
Radiator 1 Radiator 1 Tapa 1
Grifo 1 Tubo 1 Defensa 1 Tornillo 8 Tornillo 3 Arandela 3 Relleno 2 Tubo 1 Abrazadera 2 Soporfe 1 Pasador 2 Arandela 2 Tubo 1 Abrazadera 2 Deposito 1 Rltro 1 Tapa 1 Arandela 6 Perno 6 Tuerca 4 Arandela 4
Placa 2 Raca 2 Taco 4 Cinta-delantera 1 Qnta - trasera 1 Medidor 1
SLIKA 39 - LIMARIJA FIGURE 39 - SHEET METAL FIGURE 39 - CARROSSERIE FIGURA 39 - CAROCERIA
116
SLIKA 39 - LIMARIJA FIGURE 39 - SHEET METAL FIGURE 39 - CARROSSERIE FIGURA 39 - CAROCERIA
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designatiofi Descripcion Kom.
1 2
52000489
52001270
52001320 52001330
IS2101-M10x55 IS 2281-10 IS2171-M10
52000699 52001460
Maska hladnjaka gornja
Maska hladnjaka donja Zaštitni znak IMT Vijak Podloška Plašt gornji Plašt levi Plašt desni Vijak Podloška Vijak Podloška Nastavak plašta levi Nastavak plašta desni . . . . Vijak Podloška Poklopac Podloška Vijak Nosa prednji Vijak Vijak Opruna podloška Navrtka
Tabla za instrumente sklop
Omota instrument table . Vijak Podloška Gumeni profil Poklopac osiguraa Vijak Podloška Poklopac table - sklop . . .
Support de grille Boulon Rondelle Rondelle-resort Profil en gomme
Masque de rad. haut
Masque de rad. bas Embleme-IMT Vis Rondelle Capot haut Capot-g Capot-dr Vis Rondelle Vis Rondelle Rallonge de capot-gr Rallonge de capot-dr Vis Rondelle Chapeau Rondelle Vis Support av Vis Vis Rondelle-ressort Ecrou
Panneau d'instruments-ens Enveloppe de panneau . . . Boulon Rondelle Profil en gomme Couvercle Vis Rondelle Couvercle de panneau-ens
Platform Bolt Washer Spring washer Rubber profile
Radiator grille-top
Radiator grille-low Emblem IMT Bolt Washer Hood-top Hood-LH Hood-R.H Bolt Washer Bolt Washer Extension L.H Extension R.H Bolt Washer Cover Washer Bolt Cartier-front Bolt Bolt Spring washer Nut
Instrument panel-assy
Cartridge Bolt Washer Rubber profile Cover Bolt Washer Cover
Soporte de rejilla 1 Perno 4 Arandela 2 Arandela de resorte 4 Perfil de goma 1 Mascara del radiador superior 1 Mascara del radiador - inferior 1 Emblema de IMT 1 Perno 3 Arandela 1 Capucho superior 1 Capucho izquierdo 1 Sapucho derecho 1 Perno 10 Arandela 10 Perno 4 Arandela 4 Extension izquierda 1 Extension derecha 1 Perno 2 Arandela 2 Cubierta 2 Arandela 2 Perno 2 Soporte delantero 1 Perno 1 Perno 1 Arandela de resorte 2 Tuerca 2 Tabla de instruments - ensamble 1 Envoltura de tabla de instrumentos 1 Perno 8 Arandela 8 Perfil de goma 1 Tapa 1 Perno 2 Arandela 2 Tapa de tabla - ensamble 1
117
SLIKA 39-LIMARIJA RGURE 39 - SHEET METAL FIGURE 39 - CARROSSERIE FIGURA 39 - CAROCERIA
118
SLIKA 39-LIMARIJA FIGURE 39 - SHEET METAL FIGURE 39 - CARROSSERIE FIGURA 39 - CAROCERIA
Poz. broj
33
40
41 42 43
Vijak Podloška Lim levi Lim desni Deflektor gornji Deflektor levi Deflektor desni Vijak Podloška Preslikao boni levi Preslikac boni levi Preslikac boni desni Preslikac boni desni Preslikac na levom blatobranu Preslikac na levom blatobranu Preslikac na desnom blatobranu Preslikac na desnom blatobranu Preslikac na levim vratima . . . Preslikac na desnim vratima . Traka ukrasna Nosa zadnji Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka
Vis Rondelle Tole-g Tole-dr Deflecteur - H Deflecteur-g Reflecteur-dr Vis Rondelle Decalcomanie later-g Decalcomanie later-g Decalcomanie-later-dr. . . . Decalcomanie-later-dr. . . .
Decalcomanie
Decalcomanie
Decalcomanie
Decalcomanie
Decalcomanie Decalcomanie Ruban-ornement Support Vis Rondelle Ecrou
Perno 12 Arandela 12 Chapa izquerda 1 Chapa derecha 1 Deflector izguerdo 1 Deflector izquerdo 1 Deflector derecho 1 Perno 2 Arandela 2 Hjador lateral, izquierdo . . 1 Fijador lateral, izquierdo . . 1 Fijader lateral derecho . . . 1 Fijador lateral derecho . . . 1
Calcomania 1
Calcomania 1
Calcomania 1
Calcomania 1 Calcomania 1 Calcomania 1 Cinta decorativa 1 Soporte 1 Tornillo 2 Arandela 2 Tuerca 2
NAPOMENE: NOTES: NOTES: NOTAS:
(A) Za traktor IMT-577 E For tractor IMT-577 E Au tracteur IMT-577 E Para Iractor IMT-577 E
(B) Za traktor IMT-577 DV E For tractor IMT-577 DV E Au tracteur IMT-577 DV E Para tractor IMT-577 DV E
IS2103-M6x12 IS 2272-6,4
IS 2167-4,8x13 IS 2272-6,4
(A) 52001788 (B) 52001789 (A) 52001793 (B) 52001794 (A) 52001791
(B) 52001795
(A) 52001792
(B) 52001796
IS 2101-M 10x25 IS 2281-16 IS2171-M10
Bolt Washer Sheet metal LH Sheet metal R.H Deflector top Deflector LH Deflector-R.H Bolt Washer Sticker, side LH Sticker side LH Sticker, side R.H Sticker, side R.H
Sticker at left fender
Sticker at left fender
Sticker at right f e n d e r . . . .
Sticker at right f e n d e r . . . .
Sticker at left door Sticker at right door Decoration band Support, rear Bolt Spring washer Nut
SLIKA 40 - KABINA I PLATFORMA FIGURE 40 - CAB AND PLATFORM FIGURE 40 - CABINE ET PLATE-FORME FIGURA 40 - CABINA Y PLATAFORMA
POZ. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46
Armazon 1 Techo 1 Goma 2 Tuerca 6 Arandela 6 Vidrio, trasero 1 Burlete de goma 1 Cierre de ventana 1 Anillo de goma 32 Arandela 64 Soporte de ventana 1 Soporte de ventana 1 Tornillo 60 Tuerca 32 Tapon 66 Arandela 32 Bisagra 2 Raca 2 Placa 1 Goma de proteccion . . . . 2 Goma 2 Goma de proteccion . . . . 2 Goma de proteccin . . . . 4 Arandela 2 Pasador doble 2 Perno 2 Puerta izquierda 1 Vidrio 2 Burlete de goma, i 1 Goma 2 Cerradura, ex. i 1 Cerradura, int . i . 1 Retrovisor 2 Burlete de goma 2 Puerta derecha 1 Cerradura, ex. D 1 Burlete de goma, D 1 Cerradura, int. i 1 Perno 2 Pasador doble 4 Arandela 4 Perno 2 Vidrio 2 Burlete de goma 2 Vidrio delantero 1 Burlete de goma 1
52739780 52739240 52725819
IS2171-M6 IS 2272-6
IS2101-M8x35 IS2171-M8
IS 2272-10,5 IS 2291-3,2x18 IS 2351-10x90x85
52739330 52725494 52725497 52725496 52725006 52725007 52726021 52725509 52739340 52726004 52725495 52726005
IS2351-10x40x65 IS 2291-3,2x18 IS 2272-10,5 IS 2351-10x40x50
52725442 52725443 52725444 52725445
Ram Krov Podmeta gumeni Navrtka Podloška Staklo zadnje Profil gumeni Zatvara prozora Prsten gumeni Podloška za staklo Nosa prozora desni Nosa prozora levi Zavrtanj Navrtka Kapa Podloška Šarka Ploa Ploa Guma zaštitna Guma Guma zaštitna Guma zaštitna Podloška Rascepka Osovinica Vrata leva Staklo Profil gumeni, levi Umetak gumeni Brava spoljna, leva Brava unutrašnja, leva . . . . Ogledalo Profil gumeni Vrata desna Brava spoJjna, desna Profil gumeni, desni Brava unutrašnja, leva. . . . Osovinica Rascepka Podloška Osovinica Staklo Profil gumeni Staklo prednje Profil gumeni
Frame Roof Pad Nut Washer Glass, rear Rubber profile Window lock Collar Washer Window support, R.H Window support, LH Bolt Nut Cap Washer Hinge Rate Plate Rubber-protective Rubber Rubber-protective Rate Washer Cotter-pin Rn Door, LH Glass Rubber profile, LH Pad Lock, outer, LH Lock, inner, LH Mirror Rubber profile Door, R.H Lock, outer, R.H Rubber profile, R.H Lock, inner LH Pin Cotter pin Washer Pin Glass Rubber profile Glass, front Rubber profile
Bati Toit Gomme Ecrou Rondelle Glace, arriere Rofil en gomme Fermeture de fenetre Bague en gomme Rondelle Support de fenetre Support de fenetre Vis Ecrou Bouchon Rondelle Charniere Raque Plaque Gomme de protection . . . . Gomme Gomme de protection Gomme de protection . . . . Rondelle Goupille fendue Axe Porte gauche Glace Rofil en gomme, G Gomme Serrure ex. G Serrure int. G Retroviseur Profil en gomme Porte droite Serrure, ex. D Rofil en gomme, D Serrure, int. G Axe Goupille fendue Rondelle Axe Glace Profil en gomme Glace, avant D»-ofil en gomme
SLIKA 40 - KABINA I PLATFORMA FIGURE 40 - CAB AND PLATFORM FIGURE 40 - CABINE ET PLATE-FORME FIGURA 40 - CABINA Y PLATAFORMA
SLIKA 40 - KABINA I PLATFORMA FIGURE 40 - CAB AND PLATFORM FIGURE 40 - CABINE ET PLATE-FORME FIGURA 40 - CABINA Y PLATAFORMA
Poz. broj Broj deia Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
Staklo donje Profil gumeni Rascepka Podloška Profil gumeni Obujmica Grejno ventilacioni ureaj Zavrtanj Izolacija zadnja Izolacija Izolacija blatobrana desnog Izolacija blatobrana levog Kaseta na blatobranu desnom Kaseta na blatobranu levom Crevo dovodno Crevo odvodno Nosa Zavrtanj Mrea-sklop Izolacija Izolacija Amortizer Kaseta u vratima desnim Kaseta u vratima levim Staklo platforme Profil gumeni Brava Zavrtanj Ploica natpisna Poprena zakovica Platforma Nosa zadnji Nosa levi Nosa desni Oslonac elastini Zavrtanj Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Ploa
Vidrio inferior 2 Burlete de goma 2 Pasador doble 4 Arandela 4 Burlete de goma 1 Abrazadera 4 Calefactor y ventilador 1 Tornillo 27 Aislamiento trase 1 Aislamiento 1 Aislamiento de guardabarros, D 1 Aislamiento de guardabarros, i 1 Caja sobre guardabarros D 1 Caja sobre guardabarros i 1 Manguera 1 Manguera 1 Soporte 4 Tornillo 4 Red, conj 2 Aislamiento 1 Aislamiento 2 Amortiquador 2 Caja sobre la puerta derecha 1 Caja sobre la puerta izquierda 1 Vidrio de plataf 1 Burlete de goma 1 Cerradura 1 Tornillo 2 Placa de emblema 1 Placa 2 Plataforma 1 Soporte, trasero 2 Soporte, izquierdo 1 Soporte, dereho 1 Soporte elastico 4 Tornillo 20 Tornillo 4 Arandela 12 Placa 2
52725658 52725659
IS 2167-6,3x13 52725933 52725931 52725891
52725892
52725922
52725923
52725893
IS2104-M12X2J IS2101-M8X25 IS 2281-12
54 55 56 57
70
71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85
Glass, bottom Rubber profile Cotter pin Washer Rubber profile Clamp
Heater and fan Bolt Insulation, rear insulation Fender, R.H. insulation Fender, LH. insulation
Cassette R.H
Cassette R.H
Cassete, LH Platform glass Rubber profile Lock Bolt Emblem plate Rivet Platform Support, rear Support, LH Support, R.H Support-flexible Bolt Bolt Spring washer Plate
Glace inferieure Profil en gomme Goupille fendue Rondelle Profil en gomme Collier Dispositif de chauffage et dim Vis Isolement arrieYe Isolement Isolement de garde - boue, D Isolement de garde - boue, G Boite sur garde - boue, droite Boite sur garde - boue, gauche Tuyau Tuyau Support vis Filet, ass Isolement Isolement Amortisseur Boite sur la porte« droite Boite sur la porte gauche Glace de plate-f Profil en gomme Serrure Vis Plaque d'embleme Plaque Plate-forme Support, arriere Support, gauche Support, droite Support elastique Vis vis Rondelle Plaque
SLIKA 40 - KABINA I PLATFORMA RGURE 40 - CAB AND PLATFORM RGURE 40 - CABINE ET PLATE-FORME FIGURA 40 - CABINA Y PLATAFORMA
SUKA 40 - KABINA I PLATFORMA FIGURE 40 - CAB AND PLATFORM FIGURE 40 - CABINE ET PLATE-FORME FIGURA 40 - CABINA Y PLATAFORMA
Poz. broj
Broj dela Naziv Description Designation D e s c r i p c i o n Kom.
86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99
100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118
IS2106-M16x1,5x200 IS 2281-16 IS2172-M16x1,5
IS 2103-M8X10 52725586
52739390 IS2103-M10x25 IS 2281-10
IS2126-M5x25 IS 2281-5 IS2171-M5
52726144 IS2126-M6x15 IS 2281-6
Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka Nosa sedišta Lim levi Lim desni Lim Poklopac Zavrtanj Podmeta Zavrtanj Podloška Podloška opruna Navrtka Nosa upravljaa Zavrtanj Podloška elastina Stepenik levi Stepenik desni Zavrtanj Podloška Lim Kutija hidraulike Kutija rune konice Guma Guma Zaskonik Zavrtanj Podloška opruna Navrtka Gumeni graninik Zavrtanj Podloška opruna
Bolt Spring washer Nut Seat support Insulation, LH Insulation, R.H Insulation Cover Bolt Pad Bolt Washer Spring washer Nut Steering wheel support. . . Bolt Washer-flexible Step, LH Step, R.H Bolt Washer Insulation Hydraulic box Handbrake box Tyre Tyre Cirdip Bolt Spring washer Nut Rubber stop Bolt Spring washer
Tornillo 8 Arandela 8 Tuerca 8 Soporte del asiento 1 Panel izquierdo 1 Panel derecho 1 Chasis 1 Tapa 1 Tornillo 28 Goma 4 Tornillo 4 Arandela 8 Arandela 4 Tuerca 4 Soporte de direccion 1 Tornillo 4 Arandela elas 4 Escalera, i 1 Escalera, D 1 Tornillo 6 Arandela 6 Chasis 1 aja de hidršulico 1 aja de freno de mano... 1 Goma 1 Goma 1 Aro reten 2 Tornillo 6 Arandela 6 Tuerca 6 Tope de goma 2 Tornillo 8 Arandela 8
10«;
Vis Rondelle Ecrou Support de siege Panneau gauche Panneau droite Carroserie Couvercle Vis Gomme Vis Rondelle Rondelle Ecrou Support de direction Vis Rondelle elas Marche-pied, G Marche-pied, D Vis Rondelle Carroserie Boite d'hydraulique Boite de freinam Gomme Gomme Cirdip Vis Rondelle Ecrou Ar^et de gomme Vis Rondelle
SLIKA 41 -SEDIŠTE (52004510) FIGURE 41 - SEAT (52004510) RGURE 41 - SIEGE (52004510) FIGURA 41 - ASIENTO (52004510)
SLIKA 41 - SEDIŠTE (52004510) FIGURE 41 - SEAT (52004510) RGURE 41 - SIEGE (52004510) FIGURA 41 -ASIENTO (52004510)
128
SLIKA 41 -SEDIŠTE (52004510) FIGURE 41 - SEAT (52004510) FIGURE 41 - SIEGE (52004510) FIGURA 41 - ASIENTO (52004510)
Poz. broj Broj dela Naziv Description Designation Description Kom.
Osovina Osovinica
IS 2352-10x40x36 Leaj Vijak Vodica Vijak Nosa Uskonik JUSM.C2.401-12 Vijak Traka ukrasna Vijak IS2103-M8x28 Podloška IS 2272-8 Podloška opruna IS 2281-8 Podloška
IS 2272-12 Vijak IS2101-M8x20 Navrtka IS2271-M8 Podloška opruna IS 2281-10 Navrtka IS2171-M10 Vijak IS2103-M615
Shaft Pin IS 2352-10x40x36 Bearing Bolt Guide Bolt Support Circlip JUSM.C2.401-12 Bolt Decorative band Bolt IS2103-M8x28 Washer IS 2272-8 Spring washer IS 2281-8 Washer IS 2272-12 Bolt IS2101-M8x20 Nut IS2271-M8 Spring washer IS 2281-10 Nut IS 2171-M10 Bolt IS 2103-M6X15
Eje 1 Perno IS 2352-10x40x36 1 Cojinete 2 Tornillo 2 Guia 4 Tornillo 2 Soporte 2 Aro reten JUSM.C2.401-12 2 Tornillo 4 Decoracion 1 Tornillo IS2103-M8x28 1 Arandela IS 2272-8 4 Arandela IS 2281-8 9 Arandela IS 2272-12 2 Tornillo IS2101-M8x20 4 Tuerca IS2271-M8 4 Arandela IS 2281-10 2 Tuerca IS2171-M10 2 Tornillo IS2103-M6x15 10
129
Arbre Axe IS 2352-10x40x36 Palier Vis Guide Vis Support Circlip JUSM.C2.401-12 Vis Decoration Vis I S 2 1 0 3 - M 8 x 2 8 . . . Rondelle IS 2272-8 Rondelle IS 2281-8 Rondelle IS 2272-12 Vis IS2101-M8x20 Ecrou I S 2 2 7 1 - M 8 Rondelle IS 2281-10 Ecrou IS2171-M10 Vis IS2103-M6x15
52001591 603289
52001681 52001816 600504
46 47 48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
SLIKA 41/1 -SEDIŠTE (52002388) FIGURE 41/1 - SEAT (52002388) FIGURE 41/1 -SIEGE (52002388) FIGURA 41/1 -ASIENTO (52002388)
Poz. broj
Stub sklop Poklopac Vijak Nosa opruge Amortizer Rascepka IS 2291-3,2x16 Nosa-sklop aura Naslon sedišta Vijak za lim IS 2167-6,3x22 Školjka Graninik gumeni Graninik Sedište Nosa Nalepnica-skala Opruga Graninik gumeni Vijak za lim IS 2167-6,3x13 Vijak IS2101-M5x50 Navrtka IS2171-M6 Podloška elastina IS2281-6 Podloška elastina IS2281-5 Navrtka IS2171-M5 Odstojnik Vijak IS2103-M6x28 Odstojnik Vijak IS2103-M6x18 Šina Šina Ploa Šina .. •.'.- šina Naslon za ruke Naslon za ruke Nosa Nosa Osovina Osovinica IS 2352-10x40x36 Leaj
Support de siege Couvercle Vis Support de ressort Amortisseur Goupille fendue IS 2291-3.2x16 Support, ass Bague Dossier
Vis IS 2167-6,3x22 Support Arret de gomme Arret Siege Support Decalcomanie Ressort Arret de gomme
Vis IS 2167-6,3x13 VislS2l01-M5x50 Ecrou IS2171-M6 Rondelle elastique IS2281-6 Rondelle elastique IS2281-5 Ecrou IS2171-M5 Entretoise VislS2103-M6x28 Entretoise V I S I S 2 1 0 3 - M 6 X 1 8
Raie Raie Plaque Raie Raie Bras Bras Support Support Arbre Axe IS 2352-10x40x36 Palier
Seat frame-Assy Cover Bolt Spring support Shock absorber Cotter-pin IS2291-312X16 Support-Assy Bushing Seat back
Screw IS2167-6,3x22 . . . . Frame Stop, rubber Stop Seat Support Sticker-scale Spring Stop, rubber
Screw IS2167-6,3x13 . . . . Bolt IS2101-M5X50 Nut IS2171-M6 Washer-flexible IS2281-6 Washer-flexible IS2281-5 Nut IS2171-M5 Spacer Bolt IS2103-M6x28 Spacer Bolt IS2103-M6X18 Rail Rail Plate Rail Rail Arm rest Arm rest Support Support Shaft Pin IS 2352-10x40x36 Bearing
Soporte de asiento 1 Tapa 1 Tornillo 1 Soporte de resorte 1 Amortiguador 1 Pasador doble IS2291-3,2x16 2 Soporte, conj 1 Buje 10 Respaldo 1
Tornillo IS 2167-6,3x22 8 Soporte 1 Tope de goma 2 Tope 2 Asiento 1 Soporte 1 Calcomania 1 Resorte 2 Topa de goma 1 Tornillo IS 2167-6,3x13 2 Tornillo I S 2 1 0 1 - M 5 X 5 0 . . 2 TuercalS2171-M6 15 Arandela elastica IS 2281-6 21 Arandela elastica IS2281-5 2 TuercalS2171-M5 2 Espaciador 2 Tornillo lS2103-M6x28 . . 2 Espaciador 2 Tornillo IS2103-M6x18 . . 2 Riel 1 Riel 1 Placa 1 Riel 1 Riel 1 Brazo 1 Brazo 1 Soporte 1 Soporte 1 Eje 1 Perno IS 2352-10x40x36 1 Cojinete 2
131
52002381 52001577 52003530 600855
602355 600425 602093
52001863 52001872 52001873 52001439 52001441 52001431 52001434 52002115 603289
52002072
7 8 9 10
20 21 22
23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
40
SUKA 41/1 - SEDIŠTE (52002388) RGURE 41/1 - SEAT (52002388) RGURE 41/1 - SIEGE (52002388) RGURA 41/1 - ASIENTO (52002388)
132
SUKA 41/1 - SEDIŠTE (52002388) RGURE 41/1 - SEAT (52002388) RGURE 41/1 - SIEGE (52002388) RGURA 41/1 - ASIENTO (52002388)
Poz. broj Broj deJa Naziv Description Designation Descripcion Kom.
Vijak Vodica Vijak Nosa Uskonik JUSM.C2.401-12 Vijak Traka ukrasna Vijak IS2103-M8x22 Podloška IS 2272-8 Podloška opruna IS 2281-8 Podloška IS 2272-12 Vijak IS2101-M8x20 Navrtka IS2271-M8 Podloška opruna IS2281-10 Navrtka IS2171-M10 Vijak IS2103-M6x15
Bolt Guide Bolt Support Cirdip JUSM.C2.401-12 Bolt Decorative band Bolt IS2103-M8x22 Washer IS 2272-8 Washer, flexible IS2281-8 Washer IS 2272-12 Bolt IS2101-M8x20 Nut IS2271-M8 Washer-flexible IS2281-10 Nut IS2171-M10 Bolt IS2103-M6X15
Tornillo 2 Guia 4 Tornillo 2 Soporte 2 Aro reten Jus M.C2.401-12 2 Tornillo 2 Decoracion 1
Tornillo IS2103-M8x22 .. 2 Arandela IS 2272-8 4
ArandelalS2281-8 6 Arandela IS 2272-12 2 Tornillo IS2101-M8x20 .. 4 TuercalS2271-M8 4
Arandela IS 2281-10 2 TuercalS2171-M10 2 Tornillo IS2103-M6x15 .. 14
I ' M
52001681 52001816 600766
46 47 48
Vis Guide Vis Support Cirdip JUSM.C2.401-12 Vis Decoration Vis IS2103-M8x22 Rondelle IS 2272-8
RondellelS2281-8 Rondelle IS 2 2 7 2 - 8 . . . . ! . . VislS2101-M8x20 Ecrou IS2271-M8 Rondelle IS2281-10 Ecrou IS2171-M10 VislS2103-M6x15
SLIKA 42 - TRAKTORSKE POLUGE FIGURE 42 - TOP LINK AND LOWER LINKS FIGURE 42 - BARRES DE TRACTEUR FIGURA 42 - BARRAS DE TRACTOR
SLIKA 42 - TRAKTORSKE POLUGE FIGURE 42 - TOP LINK AND LOWER LINKS FIGURE 42 - BARRES DE TRACTEUR FIGURA 42 - BARRAS DE TRACTOR
Poz. broj Broj dola Naziv Description Designation Descripdon Kom.
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Poluga donja Lanac sa klinom Osovinica Vijak Podloška
Poluga gornja - sklop . . . Pesnica upornice Zvezdasta navrtka Cev upornice Pesnica upornice Lanac, obuhvata Osigura Klin Lanac Osovinica Podloška Navrtka Lanac Zateza Navrtka Vijak sa ploom Lanac sa klinom Nosa stabilizatora - desni Nosa stabilizatora - levi
Lower link Chain Pin Bolt Washer
Top link - assy Ball end Nut Tube Ball end Chain, includes Circlip Key Chain Pin Washer Nut Chain Tumbuckle Nut Bolt Chain
Support, R.H
Support, LH
Barre-basse Chaine a clavette Axe Vis Rondelle
Barre-haute ens Rotule Ecrou etiole Tube Rotule Chaine, comprend Circlip Clavette Chaine Axe Rondelle Ecrou Chaine Tirant Ecrou Vis au plaque Chaine a clavette
Support, D
Support, G
Barra inferior 2 Cadena 2 Pasador 2 Pemo 2 Arandela 2 Barra inferior - ensamble 1 Ex