exploded views

Download Exploded Views

Post on 28-Nov-2015

49 views

Category:

Documents

2 download

Embed Size (px)

TRANSCRIPT

  • Rfrence: SAV NOM xxx ed 01

    Date: 06.2002

    Spare parts manualManuel de pices dtaches

    DKS 1500et

    System 89

    UL

  • Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002

    Summary

    Sommaire

    Frame work / Structure

    A. Frame equiped et.5 / Chssis quip et. 5 ___________________ 3B. Equiped tank S/A / S/E Cuve equipe _______________________ 9C. Chemicals circulation / Circulation des chimies ______________ 25D. Overpressure fan S/A / S/E ventil. surpresseur ______________ 39

    Printer / Imprimante

    A. Printing module et 5 S/A / S/E Module imprim. Et 5 __________ 3

    Electronic and wiring / Electronique et cblage

    A. Power supply unit S/A / S/E Coffret elect ul _________________ 3B. Tank board support S/A / S/E Platine carte cuve _____________ 9C. S/A Optical cable / S/E Cordon optique ____________________ 13D. Cables + electronics S/A / S/E Cablage + electronique ________ 17E. Electrical enclosure / Armoire electrique ___________________ 23F. Vat plate integ. S/A / S/E Integr. Platine cuve ________________ 27

    Paper cutter / Dbiteur papier

    A. Cutting device arti. S/A / S/E Sup. debit.articule______________ 3B. Cut. device 1 track S/A / S/E Debiteur superieur _____________ 7C. Cut.device 2 track S/A / S/E Debit.dble piste inf _____________ 15

    Paper transport / Transport papier

    A. Y module S/A / S/E Module y _____________________________ 3B. Rollers / Rouleaux (Dtails) ________________________________ 7C. Of panel exposure S/A / S/E Plan expo ____________________ 9D. Rollers / Rouleaux (Dtails) _______________________________ 15E. Conveyor of inlet ta S/A / S/E Convoy. entree cuve __________ 19F. Rollers / Rouleaux (Dtails) _______________________________ 25

    1

    2

    3

    DKS 1500

    4

    5

  • SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002

    Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    9

    Dryer / Schage

    A. Cover of drying S/A / S/E capot sechage ___________________ 3B. Fan for drying S/A / S/E ventilateur sechage _________________ 7C. S/A rack of drying / S/E rack sechage _____________________ 9D. Rollers / Rouleaux (Dtails)_______________________________ 17E. Densito. dks S/A / S/E Densito dks ________________________ 25F. Turbine of drying S/A / S/E turbine sechage ________________ 29F. Drying init S/A / S/E sechage ____________________________ 31G. Rollers / Rouleaux (Dtails) ______________________________ 41

    Racks S/A / S/E Racks

    A. CC developper rack S/A / S/E Rack rvlateur CC ___________ 3B. CC bleach/fix rack S/A / S/E Rack blanch/fixage CC ___________ 7C. Ist or 2nd wash. rack S/A / S/E Rack lavage 1 ou 2 __________ 11D. 3rd wash. rackS/A / S/E Rack lavage 3 ____________________ 15E. Rollers / Rouleaux (dtails) _______________________________ 19

    Exposure / Exposition

    A. Optical frame epson S/A / S/A Chassis optique ep. ___________ 3B. Piezo suport S/A / S/E Platine piezo ________________________ 5

    C. Barillet epson 4 S/A / S/E Barillet epson 4 __________________ 7D. Piezo suport S/A / S/E Platine piezo ______________________ 11E. Piezo suport S/A / S/E Platine piezo _______________________ 13F. Exposure head epson S/A / S/E Tete expo espson 4 _________ 15

    Picture acquisition / Acquisition image

    A. S/A Scanner imagus / S/E Scanner imagus __________________ 3B. Cpu S/A / S/E Unite centrale _______________________________ 5

    Summary (next)

    Sommaire (suite)

    8

    7

    6

    DKS 1500

  • Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002

    Appearance cover / Carrosserie

    A. Face front middle S/A / S/E Facade avant central _____________ 3B. Flat screen S/A / S/E Ecran plat ___________________________ 7C. Casing S/A / S/E Habillage _______________________________ 11D. Casing S/A / S/E Habillage _______________________________ 19E. Left front face S/A / S/E Facade avant droite ________________ 21F. Face front left S/A / S/E Facade avant gauche _______________ 23G. Board bright S/A / S/E Tablette lumineuse _________________ 25

    Consumable / Consommables

    A. pap. cart with single S/a / S/E k7 176m sple bobine __________ 3B. pap. cart with double S/a / S/E k7 176m dble bobine _________ 7

    10

    DKS 1500

    Summary (next)

    Sommaire (suite)

    11

  • SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002

    Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    DKS 1500

    Pour plus d'information, reportez- vous la page du M.P.D inscrite dans ce symbole. XX

  • SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002

    Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

  • Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002 1

    DKS 1500

    Frame work / Structure

    Chapter

    Chapitre1DKS 1500

    A. Frame equiped et.5 / Chssis quip et. 5 ______________ 3B. Equiped tank S/A / S/E Cuve equipe __________________ 9C. Chemicals circulation / Circulation des chimies _________ 25D. Overpresseure fan S/A / S/E Ventil. surpresseur ________ 39

  • 2 SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002

    Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    DKS 1500

    Frame equiped et. 5 / Chssis quip et. 5

    11

    910

    10

    12

    8

    7

    3231

    33

    34

    30

    35

    2

    18

    3

    28

    29

    6

    521

    22

    1617

    1

    19

    20

    14

    15

    13

    244

    2324

    25

    2427

  • Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002 3

    DKS 1500

    Frame equiped et.5 / Chssis quip et. 5 060 376 079A

    Prepared frame S/A / S/E chssis prpar 060 375 019A

    1 060 375 100J Frame developer 1Chssis dveloppeuse

    2 983 810 021A Small wheel pivoting 6Roulette pivotante

    - 981 000 616I Screw chc M6x16 A2 24Vis CHc M6x16 A2

    - 982 140 006 Washer M 6 N A2 24Rond M6 N A2

    3 983 820 113B Stand jacking pad 6Pieds a rotule verin

    - 982 040 112I Nut thin HM M12 A2 6Ecrou bas H M M12 A2

    4 060 375 101M Frame printer 1Chssis tireuse

    - 981 100 860 Screw H M8X60 zinc-coate 2Vis H M8x60 zingue

    - 982 140 008 Washer M 8 N A2 4Rond M8 N A2

    - 982 040 508 Nut nylstop HM8 A2 2Ecrou nylstop H M8 A2

    - 981 100 880 Screw H M8X80 zinc-coate 2Vis H M8x80 zingue

    - 982 140 008 Washer M 8 N A2 4Rond M8 N A2

    - 982 040 508 Nut nylstop HM8 A2 2Ecrou nylstop H M8 A2

    5 060 375 254J Interf.double pap.cut. 1Interf.double dbiteur

    - 981 000 825N Screw chc M8x25 A2 black 6Vis CHc M8x25 A2 noir

    6 060 375 284C Support leg 1Jambe de soutien

    - 981 000 555I Screw CHc M5X55 A2 3Vis CHc M5x55 A2

    - 982 140 005 Washer M 5 N A2 6Rond M5 N A2

    Exploded view(s): 1 A Frame work

    Vue(s) clate(s) Structure

    N Part number Item Qty Info

    Rfrence Dsignation Qt Info

  • 4 SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002

    Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    DKS 1500

    - 982 040 505 Nut nylstop H M5 A2 3Ecrou nylstop H M5 A2

    - 981 310 512I Screw CBl z M5x12 A2 4Vis CBl z M5x12 A2

    - 982 140 005 Washer M5 N A2 4Rond M5 N A2

    7 982 821 010A Cap rectangular 40x30 2Bouchon rect 40x30

    8 060 969 249A Support of bottom jack 1Support verin bas

    9 060 982 411A Block of articulation 1Bloc 4 articulation

    - 981 000 612I Screw CHc M6x12 A2 2Vis CHc M6x12 A2

    - 982 140 006 Washer M 6 N A2 2Rond M6 N A2

    10 060 226 648 Whirbone 2Rotule

    11 060 969 499B Spring with gas 1Ressort gaz

    12 060 226 647A Cylinder accord.to specs 1Vrin svt cc

    - 981 310 512I Screw CBl z M5x12 A2 2Vis CBl z M5x12 A2

    - 982 141 105 Washer az 5 A2 2Rond az 5 A2

    13 060 375 103C Plate bottom printer 1Plaque de fond tireuse

    - 060 375 304A Dobble nut 1Ecrou double

    - 981 000 816I Screw CHc M8x16 A2 1Vis CHc M8x16 A2

    - 982 140 008 Washer M 8 N A2 1Rond M 8 N A2

    - 982 141 108 Washer az 8 A2 1Rond az 8 A2

    14 060 375 149A Nut bar 1Barre crou

    Exploded view(s): 1 A Frame work

    Vue(s) clate(s) Structure

    N Part number Item Qty Info

    Rfrence Dsignation Qt Info

  • Sp

    are

    part

    s m

    an

    ual/

    Manuel

    de

    pi

    ces dt

    ach

    es

    SAV NOM xxx ed 01 - 06.2002 5

    DKS 1500

    Exploded view(s): 1 A Frame work

    Vue(s) clate(s) Structure

    N Part number Item Qty Info

    Rfrence Dsignation Qt Info

    15 982 490 616 Dowel 6X16 2Goup Cyl 6x16

    - 981 000 816I Screw CHc M8x16 A2 2Vis CHc M8x16 A2

    - 982 140 008 Washer M8 N A2 2Rond M8 N A2

    - 982 141 108 Washer az 8 A2 2Rond az 8 A2

    - 981 310 512I Screw cbl z M5x12 A2 4Vis cbl z M5x12 A2

    - 982 141 105 Washer az 5 A2 4Rond az 5 A2

    16 060 375 102D Developer's bottom plate 1Plaq. de fond dveloppeuse

    - 982 141 105 Washer az 5 A2 4Rond az 5 A2

    17 060 320 103A Chute 30x30 lth 400 1Goulotte 30x30 lg.400

    - 981 380 410I Screw rl z M4x10 A2 2Vis rl z M4x10 A2

    18 060 970 471A Bar of tube's support 1Barre soutient tuyaux

    - 981 310 512I Screw CBl z M5x12 A2 3Vis CBl z M5x12 A2

    -

Recommended

View more >