ausziehbare schublade retractable drawer ... – 1 – ausziehbare schublade retractable...

Click here to load reader

Post on 25-Mar-2020

1 views

Category:

Documents

0 download

Embed Size (px)

TRANSCRIPT

  • – 1 –

    ausziehbare Schublade retractable drawer

    VW Amarok

    13H 5791

    – 1 –

    Montageanleitung Fitting instructions Instructions de montage Istruzioni di montaggio Instrucciones de montaje Monteringsanvisning Инструкции по установке Οδηγίες τοποθέτησης

    Artikelnummer / item number / Référence / Numero di articolo / Referencia / Artikelnummer / Номер детали/ Μέρος αριθμός

    Änderungen des Lieferumfanges vorbehalten.

    The right to modify specifications is reserved.

    Sous réserve de modifications de l’étendue de livraison.

    Le modifiche all’ambito di fornitura restano riservate.

    Se reserva el derecho a modificar las especificaciones.

    Ändringar av leveransens omfattning förbehålles.

    Сохраняется право изменять спецификации.

    Το δικαίωμα να αλλάξει τις προδιαγραφές είναι κατοχυρωμένα.

  • article-no: 13H 5791 black Steel 11E 9290 assembly-kit

    – 2 –

    M10 x60; DIN 933 4x

    M10; DIN 934 4x

    ø10; DIN 127 4x

    ø10,5 DIN 9021 8x

    aa00558211

    M10; 10V504422 4x ø13; 185 505733 4x

    SW: 17 mm SW: 24 mm

    M10: 50 Nm M16: 50 Nm

    ø 13 mm

    bb

    11E 929011E 9290

    cc

    dd

    Konservierungswachs Preservation Wax AKR 321 M15 4

    Not Included

    Revision 2: 10.5.2012

    Schublade 1330 Drawer 1330

  • Step 1 Step 2

    Step 4Step 3

    Step 5 Step 6

    Step 1a Step 1b

    Step 3Step 2

    Step 4a Step 4b

    ! B

    A

    A

    B

    B

    article-no: 13H 5791 black steel Revision 2: 10.5.2012

    – 3 –

    M16M16

  • article-no: 13H 5791 black steel Revision 2: 10.5.2012

    Step 5a Step 5b

    Step 8 Step 9

    Step 11Step 10

    B

    Step 6 Step 7

    – 4 –

    ø 13ø 13

    M10 aa dc +++334x4x

  • article-no: 13H 5791 black steel Revision 2: 10.5.2012

    Step 12

    – 5 –

    M10 2

    Step 13

    4x4x

  • Schublade 1330 vormontiert Drawer 1330 premounted

    005582

    page / Seite 6

    SW: 10 mm SW: 13 mm SW: 24 mm

    M6: 8,8 Nm M8: 25 Nm

    M16: 50 Nm

    ø 4,2 mmSW: 4 mm TX 25

    ø 5,5 x25; DIN 7976 2x

    ø 5,5 x25; Zebra pias 6x

    M6x12; ~ISO 7380 A2 6x

    M6x25; ~ISO 7380 A2 8x

    M6 x20; DIN 933 A2 2x

    M8 x20; DIN 933 2x

    M6 weld nut/Anschweißmutter 6x

    ø 6; DIN 127 A2 2x

    ø 8; DIN 127 2x

    ø 6,4; DIN 9021 2x

    ø 6,4; DIN 9021 A2 2x

    ø 8,4; DIN 9021 2x

    ø 4,2 1x

    aa005580.3 / 005582.311

    Revision 2: 10.5.2012

    bb

    cc

    dd 005552 / 00555322

    00606633

    ee

    ff

    gg

    hh

    ii

    kk

    Artikel-Nr: 00 5582 Black Steel 00 7290 assembly-kit

    ll

    mm

    nn 00776444 154502655 2x

    007290007290

  • Revision 2: 10.5.2012

    Step 2

    Step 3 Step 4

    Step 5 Step 6

    Step 7

    A

    M8 ff mi +++

    M6 e lh +++

    ø 4,2

    33

    44

    22

    B

    A

    Step 1

    Artikel-Nr.: 00 5582 + 007290

    Step 8

    A

    A

    A A

    M8 (Zn) 25 Nm

    M6 (A2): 8,8 Nm

    11

    44

    page / Seite 7

  • Revision 2: 10.5.2012 Artikel-Nr.: 00 5582 + 007290

    bb

    aa k++

    Step 9 Step 10

    Step 11 Step 12

    Step 13 Step 14

    Step 15 Step 16

    A

    M6M6 gg

    page / Seite 8

    M6 dd

    2x2x

    2x2x

    55

    22

    44 M6M6 gg

    2x2x

    M6 dd2x2x

    44

  • Revision 2: 10.5.2012 Artikel-Nr.: 00 5582 + 007290

    bb

    Step 17 Step 18

    Step 19 Step 20

    page / Seite 9

    M16M16

    M16:

View more