5. exploded view & part list - spares ?· 5. exploded view & part list 5. exploded view & part...

Download 5. Exploded View & Part List - Spares ?· 5. Exploded View & Part List 5. Exploded View & Part List…

Post on 09-Jun-2018

240 views

Category:

Documents

10 download

Embed Size (px)

TRANSCRIPT

  • 5-1

    5. Exploded View & Part List

    5. Exploded View & Part List

    5-1. SPA600BX/EN - Exploded ViewT0265

    M0013

    M0952

    T0049

    BP63-01224A

    T0764

    T0136

    BP61-01727A

    T0010

    BP61-01729A

    T0593

    BP73-00155A

    T0268T0010

    T0362

    T0060BP61-01431C

    BP63-01226ABP91-02141A

    BP63-01236A

    BP62-00101A

    T0061T0136

    BP63-01222ABP91-02141A

    BP96-02171AT0952

    BP94-02363A

    BP94-02364ABP61-01728A

    BP63-01218ABP63-01221A

    T0530

    T0139

    T0139

    T0139

    T0139 T0060

    BP61-01731A

    T0136

    BP63-01137A

    M0254

    T0051

    M0107

    T0570

    BP94-02366A

  • 5-2

    5. Exploded View & Part List

    5-1-1. Parts List

    Location No. Code No. Description & Specification Qty SA/SNA Remark

    M0013 BP96-02175A ASSY COVER P-REAR;SPA600,PC+ABS,V0,BLK 1 SA

    M0107 BP61-01617A BRACKET-PCB;CITRINE,SECC,T0.5 1 SNA

    M0254 BP64-00607A GLASS-UV FILTER;UV filter,glass,2,32,32 1 SA

    M0952 BP63-01219A COVER-DUCT;SP-A600,ABS VO,T1.5 1 SNA

    T0010 BP61-01679A HOLDER-PLATE;SP-D400,PC+GF20,T2.0,NAT 1 SNA

    T0010 BP61-01031A HOLDER-SOCKET DMD;LCP,T3.0,BLACK,203pin 1 SNA

    T0049 BP47-00056A LAMP-BALLAST;Wolphin,135*50*27mm,220W,EU 1 SNA

    T0051 BP96-02117A ASSY COVER P-LENS CAP;SP-D400,PC+ABS,BLA 1 SA

    T0060 BP61-01433A SPRING ETC-HEAT SINK;A400,SUS301,T1.0 1 SNA

    T0060 BP61-01438A SPRING ETC-LAMP;A400,SUS301,T0.2 2 SNA

    T0061 BP63-01220A COVER-DUCT BOT;SP-A600,PPS G/F30,T1.8 1 SNA

    T0136 BP31-00042A FAN;G9225L12B2-AG-OC-0577,SP-A600,BALL 2 SA

    T0136 BP31-00041A FAN;BM5020-04W-B29-L51,SP-A600,BALL 1 SA

    T0139 BP64-00249A HANDLE-LAMP;SHP700,SUS,2.0 1 SNA

    T0139 BP63-01139A COVER-LAMP;SP-D400,PPS G/F30,T2.5,BLACK 1 SNA

    T0139 BP61-01436A HOLDER-LAMP;A400,SUS301,T0.5,NAT 2 SNA

    T0139 BP47-00044A LAMP;220W Philips fusion lamp,51*51,220W 1 SNA

    T0265 BP96-01988D ASSY COVER P-TOP;SP-A600,PC,V0,BLK 1 SA

    T0268 4719-002082 DLP;DMD type A,0.65 1080P,Single ASIC L 1 SA

    T0362 BP94-02362A ASSY PCB MISC-DMD;SP-A600B 1 SA

    T0530 BP63-00981B COVER-LAMP;SP-D400/A600,PC,BLK 1 SNA

    T0570 4712-001041 THERMOSTAT;220VAC,7A,95+-5C,62+-10C 1 SA

    T0593 BP64-00727A GLASS-COLOR WHEEL;A600,GLASS,T0.7,55mm,R 1 SNA

    T0764 BP44-01009A SMPS-PROJECTOR MAIN;PS220,BOOST,310W,AC1 1 SA

    T0952 BP61-01480A HOLDER-MODULE;SPA400,PC+ABS V0,BLK 1 SNA

    BP61-01431C BRACKET-PANEL;D400,AL,TYPE-Y 1 SNA

    BP61-01727A HOLDER-FAN;SP-A600,ABS VO,T2.0 1 SNA

    BP61-01728A HOLDER-ZOOM RING;SP-A600,PC ABS,T2.0 1 SNA

    BP61-01729A HOLDER-COLOR WHEEL;SP-A600,AL D/C,T2.5 1 SNA

    BP61-01731A GUIDE-LAMP;SP-A600,AL D/C,T2.5 1 SNA

    BP62-00101A HEAT SINK;SP-A600,AL EXTR,2.0,45,47,33,T 1 SNA

    BP63-01137A COVER-DUCT,OUT(TOP);SP-D400,PPS+GF30,T2. 1 SNA

    BP63-01218A COVER-ZOOM RING;SP-A600,PC ABS,T2.0 1 SNA

  • 5-3

    5. Exploded View & Part List

    Location No. Code No. Description & Specification Qty SA/SNA Remark

    BP63-01221A COVER-FOCUS RING;SP-A600,PC ABS,T2.0 1 SNA

    BP63-01222A COVER-DUCT TOP;SP-A600,ABS VO,T1.8 1 SNA

    BP63-01224A SHIELD-SMPS TOP;SP-A600,SECC,T0.8 1 SNA

    BP63-01226A SHIELD-MAIN TOP;SP-A600,SECC,T0.8 1 SNA

    BP63-01236A COVER-SIDE;SP-A600,PPS G/F30,T2.0 1 SNA

    BP73-00155A RUBBER-OPTICS;SP-A600,SILICON RUBBER,T3. 1 SNA

    BP91-02141A ASSY MISC-CHASSIS;SP-A600B 1 SNA

    BP94-02363A ASSY PCB MISC-DETECTOR;SP-A600B 1 SA

    BP94-02364A ASSY PCB MISC-IR;SP-A600B 1 SA

    BP94-02366A ASSY PCB MISC-C/W SENSOR;SP-A600B 1 SA

    BP96-02171A ASSY LENS P-OPTIC MODULE;young optics,0. 1 SA

  • 5-4

    5. Exploded View & Part List

    5-2. SPA600BX/EN - Parts List

    Service Bom (SA: SERVICE AVAILABLE, SNA: SERVICE NOT AVAILABLE)

    Level Location No. Code No. Description & Specification Qty SA/SNA Remark

    0.1 BP96-02173D ASSY MISC P-SET;SPA600BX/EN 1 SNA

    ..2 BP90-00424K ASSY COVER TOP;SP-A600B 1 SNA

    ...3 M0081 6003-001003 SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,B,M4,L12,ZPC(BLK),SWR 2 SA

    ...3 T0265 BP96-01988D ASSY COVER P-TOP;SP-A600,PC,V0,BLK 1 SA

    ....4 W392 6003-000282 SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,-,B,M3,L8,ZPC(BLK),SW 4 SA

    ....4 M0114 AA61-20129A HOLDER-WIRE;NYLON-66,NTR,DAFC-2500 1 SNA

    ....4 T0514 BP61-01572A BRACKET-SUPPORT;SPA400,SECC,T1.0 2 SNA

    ....4 AC310 BP63-00979D COVER-TOP;SP-A600,PC,BLK 1 SNA

    ....4 T0056 BP63-01256A COVER-DECORATION;SP-A600,ABS,BLK,SUS VAC 1 SNA

    ....4 T0071 BP64-00728A INDICATOR-LED;SP-A600,PC,CLEAR 1 SNA

    ....4 T0603 BP64-00733A WINDOW-RMC;SP-A600,PC VIOLET,VIOLET 1 SNA

    ..2 BP90-00451A ASSY COVER BOTTOM;SP-A600B 1 SNA

    ...3 W392 6003-000282 SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,-,B,M3,L8,ZPC(BLK),SW 5 SA

    ...3 M0081 6003-001439 SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,S,M4,L8,ZPC(WHT),SWRC 1 SNA

    ...3 BP61-01584A BRACKET-GUIDE POWER;SPA800,SECC,T1.0 1 SNA

    ...3 M0013 BP96-02175A ASSY COVER P-REAR;SPA600,PC+ABS,V0,BLK 1 SA

    ....4 M0006 BP63-01240A COVER-REAR;SP-A600,PC,V0,BLK 1 SNA

    ....4 AW129 BP64-00653A WINDOW-REAR;SPA400,PC,VIOLET 1 SNA

    ....4 T0071 BP64-00720A INLAY-TERMINAL;SP-A600,PC SHEET,T0.5,BLK 1 SNA

    ...3 BP98-00758A ASSY K/D-COVER BOTTOM;A600 1 SNA

    ....4 T0570 4712-001041 THERMOSTAT;220VAC,7A,95+-5C,62+-10C 1 SA

    ....4 T0081 6001-000116 SCREW-MACHINE;BH,+,M3,L12,NI PLT,SWRCH18 3 SNA

    ....4 T0081 6001-000677 SCREW-MACHINE;RH,+,M3,L6,ZPC(WHT),SM20C 12 SA

    ....4 T0081 6001-001708 SCREW-MACHINE;BH,+,M2,L5,ZPC(BLK) 3 SA

    ....4 M0081 6003-000264 SCREW-TAPTYPE;PWH,+,-,B,M3,L6,ZPC(WHT),S 6 SA

    ....4 W392 6003-000282 SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,-,B,M3,L8,ZPC(BLK),SW 16 SA

    ....4 M0081 6003-001003 SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,B,M4,L12,ZPC(BLK),SWR 4 SA

    ....4 M0081 6003-001070 SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,B,M2,L4,ZPC(BLK),SWRC 1 SNA

    ....4 T0136 BP31-00042A FAN;G9225L12B2-AG-OC-0577,SP-A600,BALL 2 SA

    ....4 T0049 BP47-00056A LAMP-BALLAST;Wolphin,135*50*27mm,220W,EU 1 SNA

    ....4 BP61-00815A BUSH-SPACER RUBBER;SP-D400,SUM24L, 3CZn- 3 SNA

    ....4 T0952 BP61-01480A HOLDER-MODULE;SPA400,PC+ABS V0,BLK 1 SNA

    ....4 M0107 BP61-01617A BRACKET-PCB;CITRINE,SECC,T0.5 1 SNA

    ....4 T0010 BP61-01679A HOLDER-PLATE;SP-D400,PC+GF20,T2.0,NAT 1 SNA

    ....4 AH205 BP61-01727A HOLDER-FAN;SP-A600,ABS VO,T2.0 1 SNA

    ....4 BP61-01728A HOLDER-ZOOM RING;SP-A600,PC ABS,T2.0 1 SNA

    ....4 AH020 BP62-00101A HEAT SINK;SP-A600,AL EXTR,2.0,45,47,33,T 1 SNA

  • 5-5

    5. Exploded View & Part List

    Level Location No. Code No. Description & Specification Qty SA/SNA Remark

    ....4 BP63-01218A COVER-ZOOM RING;SP-A600,PC ABS,T2.0 1 SNA

    ....4 M0952 BP63-01219A COVER-DUCT;SP-A600,ABS VO,T1.5 1 SNA

    ....4 BP63-01221A COVER-FOCUS RING;SP-A600,PC ABS,T2.0 1 SNA

    ....4 BP63-01224A SHIELD-SMPS TOP;SP-A600,SECC,T0.8 1 SNA

    ....4 BP63-01228A SHEET-INSULATOR;SP-A600,PC SHEET,T0.5 1 SNA

    ....4 BP73-00024A RUBBER-WHEEL TOP;shp-700,silicon,blk 3 SNA

    ....4 BP73-00155A RUBBER-OPTICS;SP-A600,SILICON RUBBER,T3. 1 SNA

    ....4 T0362 BP94-02362A ASSY PCB MISC-DMD;SP-A600B 1 SA

    .....5 0202-001463 SOLDER-WIRE;LFC2-W3.0,-,D3,99.79Sn/0.2Cu 0.604 SNA

    .....5 0202-001608 SOLDER-WIRE FLUX;LFC7-107,D0.8,99.3Sn/0. 0.003 SNA

    .....5 0204-002420 SOLVENT;1M-1000,C3H70H,96 5.38 SNA

    .....5 0204-002607 FLUX;DF-234U,13%,14KG,Gravity 0.82 3.502 SNA

    .....5 3710-002488 SOCKET-BOARD TO BOARD;140P,2R,0.8mm,STRA 1 SA

    .....5 M0013 BP97-01353A ASSY SMD-DMD;SP-A600B 1 SNA

    ......6 0202-001477 SOLDER-CREAM;LST309-M,D20~45um,96.5Sn/3A 0.026 SNA

    ......6 D0254 0404-001152 DIODE-SCHOTTKY;BAT54SW,30V,200MA,SOT-323 2 SA

    ......6 D0254 0404-001219 DIODE-SCHOTTKY;SS29,90V,1500mA,DO-214AA, 1 SA

    ......6 IC112 1103-001279 IC-EEPROM;24C32,32Kbit,4Kx8,SOP,8P,5x4mm 1 SNA

    ......6 KAR21 2007-000070 R-CHIP;0ohm,5%,1/10W,TP,1608 4 SA

    ......6 AR158 2007-000077 R-CHIP;470ohm,5%,1/10W,TP,1608 7 SA

    ......6 FAR22 2007-000082 R-CHIP;3.3Kohm,5%,1/10W,TP,1608 1 SA

    ......6 MROP1 2007-000090 R-CHIP;10Kohm,5%,1/10W,TP,1608 5 SA

    ......6 MR13 2007-000092 R-CHIP;15Kohm,5%,1/10W,TP,1608 1 SA

    ......6 KAR11 2007-000124 R-CHIP;2.2Kohm,5%,1/10W,TP,1608 2 SA

    ......6 2007-007985 R-CHIP;62

Recommended

View more >